Curreli Mattia
Mura Emmylou
28/09/2019 18:00
Palasport G. Mariotti - Campo A
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
Giustarini Igor
Monciatti Guido
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
28/09/2019 18:30
Palazzetto Vazzieri
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
Fiore Adriano
Del Gaudio Arianna
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
28/09/2019 21:00
Palasport S.Pertini
Foschini Mattia
Caravita Giulia
28/09/2019 21:00
Palasport 'B. Macchia'
Attard Marco
Mammoli Andrea
29/09/2019 18:00
Palazzetto Dello Sport
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
Di Gennaro Dario
Bernardo Lucia
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
Riposano: Belli 1967 Viterbo, Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
05/10/2019 17:00
Palestra Virtus
Ragionieri Marco
Pellegrini Alma
05/10/2019 17:00
Struttura Geodetica
Fusari Roberto
Gurrera Simone
05/10/2019 20:30
PALASPORT, CASTEL BOLOGNESE (RA)
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
Ricci Alessandra
Paglialunga Matteo
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
05/10/2019 21:00
Pala Galli
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
Occhiuzzi Gabriele
Cavedon Francesca
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
06/10/2019 18:00
Arena Altero Felici
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
Agnese Vincenzo
Correale Danilo
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
06/10/2019 18:00
Palestra Città Alta
Giansante Alberto
Luchi Matteo
Riposano: CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina, Cus Cagliari
Bernardo Lucia
Marcelli Leonardo
12/10/2019 18:30
Palazzetto Vazzieri
Cirinei Davide
Fabbri Giacomo
12/10/2019 19:00
Palamalè
Manco Marcello
Del Gaudio Arianna
12/10/2019 20:30
Palasport
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
Scaramellini Elia
Di Tommaso Marzia
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
12/10/2019 21:00
Palasport S.Pertini
Mammoli Andrea
Servillo Federica
13/10/2019 18:00
Palasport G. Mariotti - Campo A
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
Berlangieri Claudio
Rizzi Alberto
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
Riposano: Jolly Acli Livorno , La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
19/10/2019 16:00
Struttura Geodetica
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
Belprato Simona
Pellegrini Alma
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
19/10/2019 19:30
Palestra Virtus
Barbagallo Lucia Giovanna
Canali Sara
19/10/2019 20:30
PALASPORT, CASTEL BOLOGNESE (RA)
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
De Ascentiis Lorenzo
Settepanella Simone
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
20/10/2019 16:00
Arena Altero Felici
Ricci Alessandra
Guercio Daniele
20/10/2019 18:00
Palestra Città Alta
Bernassola Andrea
Coraggio Andrea
20/10/2019 18:00
Palamalè
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
Attard Luca
Giordano Antonio Giuseppe
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
Riposano: RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno, Jolly Acli Livorno
26/10/2019 15:30
Palazzetto Vazzieri
Picchi Mirko
Silvestri Giorgio
26/10/2019 15:30
Palestra LA BASTIA
Sordi Paolo
Colombo Matteo
26/10/2019 21:00
Palasport S.Pertini
Di Tommaso Marzia
Bertuccioli Nicolo'
27/10/2019 18:00
Palasport G. Mariotti - Campo A
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
Falcetto Riccardo
Sconfienza Alberto
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
27/10/2019 18:00
Palasport
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
Servillo Federica
Parisi Andrea
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
27/10/2019 18:00
Palazzetto Dello Sport
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
Caravita Giulia
Bonetti Stefano
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
Riposano: E-Work Faenza, Virtus Surgical Cagliari
Consonni Chiara
Caravita Giulia
02/11/2019 18:00
Struttura Geodetica
Bernardo Lucia
Cavedon Francesca
02/11/2019 18:30
Palazzetto Vazzieri
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
Cassiano Gianluca
Rubera Lanfranco
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
03/11/2019 18:00
Arena Altero Felici
Belprato Simona
Di Martino Vincenzo
03/11/2019 18:00
Palestra Virtus
Servillo Federica
Del Gaudio Arianna
03/11/2019 18:00
Palazzetto Dello Sport
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
Ricci Alessandra
Vittori Marco
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
Riposano: Belli 1967 Viterbo, RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
09/11/2019 18:00
Palestra Città Alta
Faro Silvio
Di Gennaro Dario
09/11/2019 20:30
PALASPORT, CASTEL BOLOGNESE (RA)
Scaramellini Elia
Ragionieri Marco
09/11/2019 21:00
Pala Galli
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
Barbagallo Lucia Giovanna
Canali Sara
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
09/11/2019 21:00
Palasport 'B. Macchia'
Ricci Alessandra
Marconi Angelica
09/11/2019 21:00
Palasport G. Mariotti - Campo A
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
Guercio Daniele
Pellegrini Alma
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
10/11/2019 15:30
Palasport
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
Palazzo Marco
Guarino Marco
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
Riposano: San Salvatore Selargius, La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
16/11/2019 18:00
Struttura Geodetica
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
Suriano Fabrizio
Sconfienza Alberto
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
16/11/2019 19:00
Palamalè
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
Bernardo Lucia
Spinelli Matteo
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
17/11/2019 18:00
Palestra Città Alta
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
Caravita Giulia
Giambuzzi Umberto
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
17/11/2019 18:30
Arena Altero Felici
Vastarella Giuseppe
Fiore Adriano
Lucotti Matteo
Spinelli Jacopo
04/12/2019 18:00
Palasport S.Pertini
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
Luchi Matteo
Monciatti Guido
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
Riposano: La Molisana Campobasso, Virtus Surgical Cagliari
23/11/2019 16:00
Struttura Geodetica
Secchieri Diego
Ugolini Edoardo
23/11/2019 19:00
Pala Galli
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
Pellegrini Alma
Cassinadri Andrea
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
23/11/2019 20:30
PALASPORT, CASTEL BOLOGNESE (RA)
Ricci Alessandra
Bertuccioli Nicolo'
23/11/2019 21:00
Palasport 'B. Macchia'
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
Bonetti Stefano
Bergami Matteo
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
24/11/2019 15:30
Palazzetto Dello Sport
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
Fabiani Andrea
Attard Marco
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
24/11/2019 18:00
Palasport G. Mariotti - Campo A
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
Servillo Federica
Venturini Francesco
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
Riposano: La Molisana Campobasso, Fe.Ba. Civitanova Marche
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
Faro Silvio
Cassiano Gianluca
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
30/11/2019 18:00
Palestra Virtus
Bernassola Andrea
Rezzoagli Luca
30/11/2019 18:30
Palazzetto Vazzieri
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
Paglialunga Matteo
Vittori Marco
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
30/11/2019 21:00
Palasport S.Pertini
Grappasonno Fulvio
De Ascentiis Lorenzo
01/12/2019 18:00
Palestra Città Alta
Marconi Angelica
Bartolini Luca
01/12/2019 18:00
Palasport
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
Bernardo Lucia
Settepanella Simone
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
Riposano: San Salvatore Selargius, High School Basket Lab
07/12/2019 15:30
Palamalè
Palazzo Marco
Di Martino Vincenzo
07/12/2019 18:00
Struttura Geodetica
Meli Michele
Ragionieri Marco
07/12/2019 19:00
Pala Galli
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
Marcelli Leonardo
Coraggio Andrea
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
07/12/2019 21:00
Palasport 'B. Macchia'
Mura Emmylou
Zanetti Silvia
08/12/2019 18:00
Palazzetto Dello Sport
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
De Rico Mattia
Giusto Cristiano
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
08/12/2019 18:00
Palasport G. Mariotti - Campo A
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
Giansante Alberto
Mammoli Andrea
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
Riposano: E-Work Faenza, Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
14/12/2019 15:30
Palestra Virtus
Fusari Roberto
Lucotti Matteo
Barbagallo Lucia Giovanna
Canali Sara
14/12/2019 18:30
Palazzetto Vazzieri
Bernardo Lucia
Bernassola Andrea
14/12/2019 21:00
Palasport 'B. Macchia'
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
Di Salvo Edoardo
Chiarugi Alessio
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
15/12/2019 18:00
Palestra Città Alta
Rubera Lanfranco
Barilani Stefano
15/12/2019 18:00
Palasport
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
Del Gaudio Arianna
Vastarella Giuseppe
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
Riposano: CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina, Nico Basket Femm.
21/12/2019 15:00
Palazzetto Dello Sport
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
Ricci Alessandra
Di Tommaso Marzia
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
21/12/2019 15:45
Struttura Geodetica
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
Spinelli Matteo
Picchi Mirko
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
21/12/2019 18:00
Palamalè
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
Guarino Marco
Napolitano Biagio
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
21/12/2019 20:30
Palacattani
Consonni Chiara
Zanetti Silvia
22/12/2019 18:00
Arena Altero Felici
Farneti Simone
Acella Adriano
22/12/2019 18:00
Palasport G. Mariotti - Campo A
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
Vittori Marco
Bergami Matteo
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
Riposano: Nico Basket Femm., Fe.Ba. Civitanova Marche
18/12/2019 18:00
Palestra Virtus
Mura Emmylou
Zanetti Silvia
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
Silvestri Giorgio
Roberti Eugenio
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
18/12/2019 20:30
Palasport
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
Ricci Alessandra
Marconi Angelica
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
18/12/2019 21:00
Palestra Città Alta
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
Belprato Simona
Bernardo Lucia
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
28/12/2019 18:30
Palazzetto Vazzieri
28/12/2019 21:00
Palasport 'B. Macchia'
Giustarini Igor
Venturini Francesco
28/12/2019 21:00
Pala Galli
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
Fabiani Andrea
Di Salvo Edoardo
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
04/01/2020 16:00
Struttura Geodetica
Sordi Paolo
Spinelli Jacopo
04/01/2020 19:00
Palamalè
Di Gennaro Dario
Giambuzzi Umberto
04/01/2020 20:30
Palasport Bubani
Cassinadri Andrea
Pellegrini Alma
04/01/2020 21:00
Palasport S.Pertini
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
Rodia Pietro
Palazzo Marco
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
05/01/2020 18:00
Palasport G. Mariotti - Campo A
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
Barbagallo Lucia Giovanna
Castellano Vito
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
05/01/2020 18:00
Palazzetto Dello Sport
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
Meli Michele
Bianchi Lorenzo
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
Riposano: Cus Cagliari, High School Basket Lab
11/01/2020 18:00
Palestra Virtus
Caravita Giulia
Pellegrini Alma
11/01/2020 18:00
Struttura Geodetica
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
Consonni Chiara
Canali Sara
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
11/01/2020 20:30
Palasport Bubani
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
Del Gaudio Arianna
Napolitano Biagio
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
11/01/2020 21:00
Pala Galli
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
Belprato Simona
Mura Emmylou
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
12/01/2020 18:00
Palestra Città Alta
Pulina Stefano
Berger Federico
12/01/2020 18:30
Arena Altero Felici
Zanetti Silvia
Bortolotto Gianmaria
Riposano: Belli 1967 Viterbo, Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
18/01/2020 17:00
Palamalè
Cassiano Gianluca
Barilani Stefano
18/01/2020 18:30
Palazzetto Vazzieri
Attard Marco
Giansante Alberto
18/01/2020 21:00
Palasport S.Pertini
Mammoli Andrea
Bernassola Andrea
18/01/2020 21:00
Palasport 'B. Macchia'
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
Canali Sara
Barbagallo Lucia Giovanna
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
19/01/2020 18:00
Palazzetto Dello Sport
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
Cattani Francesco
Coraggio Andrea
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
19/01/2020 18:00
Palasport
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
Acella Adriano
Lillo Denny
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
Riposano: CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina, Cus Cagliari
(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali
25/01/2020 15:30
Palestra Virtus
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
Servillo Federica
Zanetti Silvia
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
25/01/2020 18:00
Struttura Geodetica
Barra Federico
Suriano Fabrizio
25/01/2020 18:30
Arena Altero Felici
Fabbri Giacomo
Cirinei Davide
25/01/2020 20:30
Palasport Bubani
Vittori Marco
Guercio Daniele
25/01/2020 21:00
Pala Galli
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
Roca Giovanni
Vastarella Giuseppe
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
26/01/2020 15:30
Palestra Città Alta
Rubera Lanfranco
Palazzo Marco
Riposano: Jolly Acli Livorno , La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
Canali Sara
Barbagallo Lucia Giovanna
01/02/2020 18:00
Palasport G. Mariotti - Campo A
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
Farneti Simone
Roberti Eugenio
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
01/02/2020 21:00
Palasport S.Pertini
Servillo Federica
Del Gaudio Arianna
02/02/2020 15:30
Palazzetto Dello Sport
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
Rodia Pietro
Di Martino Vincenzo
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
02/02/2020 18:00
Palasport
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
Guarino Marco
Marzo Pierluigi
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
02/02/2020 18:30
Palazzetto Vazzieri
Cassiano Gianluca
Barilani Stefano
Riposano: RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno, Jolly Acli Livorno
Picchi Mirko
Di Gennaro Dario
08/02/2020 18:00
Palamalè
Ricci Alessandra
Marconi Angelica
08/02/2020 20:00
Struttura Geodetica
Zanetti Silvia
Pellegrini Alma
08/02/2020 21:00
Pala Galli
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
Scaramellini Elia
Vittori Marco
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
09/02/2020 18:00
Arena Altero Felici
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
Del Gaudio Arianna
Giambuzzi Umberto
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
09/02/2020 18:00
Palestra Città Alta
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
Bergami Matteo
Bianchi Lorenzo
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
Riposano: E-Work Faenza, Virtus Surgical Cagliari
15/02/2020 20:30
Palasport Bubani
Attard Marco
Giansante Alberto
15/02/2020 21:00
Palasport S.Pertini
Bertuccioli Nicolo'
Bartolini Luca
15/02/2020 21:00
Palasport 'B. Macchia'
Consonni Chiara
Bernardo Lucia
16/02/2020 17:00
Palasport G. Mariotti - Campo A
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
Falcetto Riccardo
Naftali Alex
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
16/02/2020 18:00
Palestra Città Alta
Manco Marcello
Agnese Vincenzo
16/02/2020 18:00
Palasport
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
Cassina Francesco
Colombo Matteo
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
Riposano: Belli 1967 Viterbo, RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
Consonni Chiara
Sironi Matteo
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
22/02/2020 15:30
Palestra Virtus
Berger Federico
Di Gennaro Dario
22/02/2020 18:30
Palazzetto Vazzieri
Servillo Federica
Del Gaudio Arianna
22/02/2020 19:00
Palamalè
Giambuzzi Umberto
Grappasonno Fulvio
22/02/2020 21:00
Palasport S.Pertini
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
Coraggio Andrea
Faro Silvio
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
23/02/2020 18:00
Arena Altero Felici
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
Correale Danilo
Fiore Adriano
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
Riposano: San Salvatore Selargius, La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
Consonni Chiara
Barbagallo Lucia Giovanna
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
07/03/2020 21:00
Palasport 'B. Macchia'
Caravita Giulia
Canali Sara
14/03/2020 19:00
Pala Galli
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
21/03/2020 20:30
Palasport Bubani
25/03/2020 20:30
Palazzetto Dello Sport
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
Monciatti Guido
Venturini Francesco
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
26/03/2020 16:00
Palasport
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
Riposano: La Molisana Campobasso, Virtus Surgical Cagliari
07/03/2020 16:00
Arena Altero Felici
Giambuzzi Umberto
Settepanella Simone
07/03/2020 18:00
Palestra Virtus
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
Marcelli Leonardo
Rubera Lanfranco
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
14/03/2020 19:00
Palamalè
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
14/03/2020 21:00
Palasport S.Pertini
15/03/2020 18:00
Palasport
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
Riposano: La Molisana Campobasso, Fe.Ba. Civitanova Marche
21/03/2020 19:00
Palamalè
21/03/2020 21:00
Pala Galli
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
21/03/2020 21:00
Palasport 'B. Macchia'
21/03/2020 21:00
Palasport G. Mariotti - Campo A
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
22/03/2020 18:00
Palazzetto Dello Sport
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
06/04/2020 12:00
Palasport Bubani
Riposano: San Salvatore Selargius, High School Basket Lab
28/03/2020 16:00
Palestra Virtus
28/03/2020 18:00
Palestra Città Alta
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
28/03/2020 18:30
Palazzetto Vazzieri
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
28/03/2020 21:00
Palasport S.Pertini
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
29/03/2020 18:30
Arena Altero Felici
Riposano: E-Work Faenza, Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
04/04/2020 16:00
Palamalè
04/04/2020 16:00
Struttura Geodetica
04/04/2020 20:30
Palasport Bubani
04/04/2020 21:00
Pala Galli
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
05/04/2020 16:00
Arena Altero Felici
05/04/2020 18:00
Palazzetto Dello Sport
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
Riposano: CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina, Nico Basket Femm.
09/04/2020 18:00
Palasport
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
10/04/2020 21:00
Palasport 'B. Macchia'
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
11/04/2020 16:00
Palestra Virtus
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
11/04/2020 18:30
Palazzetto Vazzieri
11/04/2020 21:00
Pala Galli
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
Riposano: Nico Basket Femm., Fe.Ba. Civitanova Marche
18/04/2020 18:00
Struttura Geodetica
18/04/2020 19:00
Palamalè
18/04/2020 20:30
Palasport Bubani
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
18/04/2020 21:00
Palasport S.Pertini
19/04/2020 18:00
Arena Altero Felici
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
19/04/2020 18:00
Palasport G. Mariotti - Campo A
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
19/04/2020 18:00
Palazzetto Dello Sport
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
25/04/2020 18:00
Palestra Virtus
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
25/04/2020 18:00
Palestra Città Alta
25/04/2020 18:00
Palasport 'B. Macchia'
25/04/2020 18:00
Pala Galli
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
25/04/2020 18:00
Palazzetto Vazzieri
25/04/2020 18:00
Palasport
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
Riposano: Cus Cagliari, High School Basket Lab