Ultimo Turno

      
Selargius G.S. San Salvatore Selargius - Pordenone G&G International Pordenone 75 - 50 18/11
16.00
Milano Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Milano - C.Scrivia Eco Program Castelnuovo S. 52 - 58 18/11
18.00
Villafranca Alpo Bk Villafranca - S.Martino Fanola San Martino 18/11 18/11
20.30
Bolzano Itas Alperia Bolzano - Marghera Giants Bk Marghera 18/11 18/11
20.30
Udine Delser Udine - Vicenza VelcoFin Vicenza 18/11 18/11
20.45
Costa M. B&P AutoRicambi Costa M. - Carugate Carosello Carugate 18/11 18/11
21.00
Albino Fassi Edelweiss Albino - Cagliari C. C.U.S. Cagliari 19/11 19/11
16.30
Crema Tec-Mar Crema - S.S.Giovanni GEAS Sesto San Giovanni 19/11 19/11
18.00

Prossimo Turno

      
Cagliari C. C.U.S. Cagliari - Crema Tec-Mar Crema 25/11 25/11
16.00
Pordenone G&G International Pordenone - Costa M. B&P AutoRicambi Costa M. 25/11 25/11
19.00
Carugate Carosello Carugate - Udine Delser Udine 25/11 25/11
20.30
Bolzano Itas Alperia Bolzano - Milano Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Milano 25/11 25/11
20.30
C.Scrivia Eco Program Castelnuovo S. - Villafranca Alpo Bk Villafranca 25/11 25/11
21.00
S.Martino Fanola San Martino - Albino Fassi Edelweiss Albino 25/11 25/11
21.00
Marghera Giants Marghera - Selargius G.S. San Salvatore Selargius 26/11 26/11
16.00
Vicenza VelcoFin Vicenza - S.S.Giovanni GEAS Sesto San Giovanni 26/11 26/11
18.00

  SquadraPGVPPFPS

1

GEAS Sesto San Giovanni S.S.Giovanni

14

7

7

0

478

328

2

Tec-Mar Crema Crema

12

7

6

1

471

372

3

B&P AutoRicambi Costa M. Costa M.

12

7

6

1

469

407

4

VelcoFin Vicenza Vicenza

10

6

5

1

362

306

5

Alpo Villafranca Villafranca

10

7

5

2

429

384

6

Delser Udine Udine

8

7

4

3

364

371

7

Eco Program Castelnuovo S. C.Scrivia

8

7

4

3

422

409

8

G.S. San Salvatore Selargius Selargius

8

8

4

4

493

480

9

Itas Alperia Bolzano Bolzano

6

6

3

3

324

327

10

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Milano Milano

6

8

3

5

446

437

11

Fassi Edelweiss Albino Albino

4

6

2

4

290

310

12

Carosello Carugate Carugate

4

7

2

5

428

471

13

Giants Marghera Marghera

4

7

2

5

398

442

14

G&G International Pordenone Pordenone

4

8

2

6

423

551

15

C.U.S. Cagliari Cagliari C.

2

7

1

6

341

463

16

Fanola San Martino S.Martino

0

7

0

7

331

411

PARTNER