Ultimo Turno

09/11/2019 18:00

Palestra Città Alta

09/11/2019 18:00

Fe.Ba. Civitanova Marche

66 - 60

Virtus Surgical Cagliari

Faro Silvio
Di Gennaro Dario

09/11/2019 18:00

66 - 60

Fe.Ba. Civitanova Marche

Virtus Surgical Cagliari

09/11/2019 18:30

Arena Altero Felici

09/11/2019 18:30

Gruppo Stanchi Athena Roma

0 - 20

La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide

Di Tommaso Marzia
Grappasonno Fulvio

09/11/2019 18:30

0 - 20

Gruppo Stanchi Athena Roma

La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide

09/11/2019 20:30

PALASPORT, CASTEL BOLOGNESE (RA)

09/11/2019 20:30

E-Work Faenza

70 - 48

Belli 1967 Viterbo

Scaramellini Elia
Ragionieri Marco

09/11/2019 20:30

70 - 48

E-Work Faenza

Belli 1967 Viterbo

09/11/2019 21:00

Pala Galli

09/11/2019 21:00

RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

69 - 52

High School Basket Lab

Barbagallo Lucia Giovanna
Canali Sara

09/11/2019 21:00

69 - 52

RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

High School Basket Lab

09/11/2019 21:00

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

09/11/2019 21:00

Jolly Acli Livorno

44 - 72

La Molisana Campobasso

Ricci Alessandra
Marconi Angelica

09/11/2019 21:00

44 - 72

Jolly Acli Livorno

La Molisana Campobasso

09/11/2019 21:00

Palasport G. Mariotti - Campo A

09/11/2019 21:00

CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina

78 - 63

Nico Basket Femm.

Guercio Daniele
Pellegrini Alma

09/11/2019 21:00

78 - 63

CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina

Nico Basket Femm.

10/11/2019 15:30

Palasport

10/11/2019 15:30

Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino

76 - 73

Cus Cagliari

Palazzo Marco
Guarino Marco

10/11/2019 15:30

76 - 73

Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino

Cus Cagliari

Prossimo Turno

16/11/2019 18:00

Struttura Geodetica

16/11/2019 18:00

San Salvatore Selargius

-

RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

Suriano Fabrizio
Sconfienza Alberto

16/11/2019 18:00

-

San Salvatore Selargius

RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

16/11/2019 18:30

Palazzetto Vazzieri

16/11/2019 18:30

La Molisana Campobasso

-

Gruppo Stanchi Athena Roma

Consonni Chiara
Del Gaudio Arianna

16/11/2019 18:30

-

La Molisana Campobasso

Gruppo Stanchi Athena Roma

16/11/2019 19:00

Palamalè

16/11/2019 19:00

Belli 1967 Viterbo

-

La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide

Bernardo Lucia
Spinelli Matteo

16/11/2019 19:00

-

Belli 1967 Viterbo

La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide

17/11/2019 18:00

Palestra Città Alta

17/11/2019 18:00

Fe.Ba. Civitanova Marche

-

CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina

Caravita Giulia
Giambuzzi Umberto

17/11/2019 18:00

-

Fe.Ba. Civitanova Marche

CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina

17/11/2019 18:30

Arena Altero Felici

17/11/2019 18:30

High School Basket Lab

-

E-Work Faenza

Vastarella Giuseppe
Fiore Adriano

17/11/2019 18:30

-

High School Basket Lab

E-Work Faenza

17/11/2019 19:15

Palacus

17/11/2019 19:15

Cus Cagliari

-

Jolly Acli Livorno

Lucotti Matteo
Spinelli Jacopo

17/11/2019 19:15

-

Cus Cagliari

Jolly Acli Livorno

04/12/2019 18:00

Palasport S.Pertini

04/12/2019 18:00

Nico Basket Femm.

-

Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino




04/12/2019 18:00

-

Nico Basket Femm.

Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino

Pt
G
V
P
PF
PS
1
La Molisana Campobasso
14
7
7
0
473
383
2
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
10
6
5
1
401
346
3
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
10
7
5
2
497
404
4
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
8
6
4
2
332
303
5
E-Work Faenza
8
6
4
2
393
346
6
Cus Cagliari
8
7
4
3
470
406
7
Nico Basket Femm.
8
7
4
3
445
421
8
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
6
6
3
3
409
362
9
San Salvatore Selargius
6
6
3
3
352
346
10
Fe.Ba. Civitanova Marche
6
7
3
4
417
463
11
Virtus Surgical Cagliari
6
7
3
4
418
450
12
Belli 1967 Viterbo
4
6
2
4
324
361
13
Jolly Acli Livorno
4
6
2
4
327
390
14
Gruppo Stanchi Athena Roma
0
7
0
7
320
431
15
High School Basket Lab
0
7
0
7
326
492

Partner