Ultimo Turno

27/02/2021 15:00

Segafredo Arena

27/02/2021 15:00

Virtus Segafredo Bologna

80 - 68

La Molisana Magnolia Campobasso

Chersicla Andrea Agostino
Di Marco Rebecca
Corrias Chiara

27/02/2021 15:00

80 - 68

Virtus Segafredo Bologna

La Molisana Magnolia Campobasso

28/02/2021 18:00

Pal.To D. Sport ''B. Zauli''

28/02/2021 18:00

O.ME.P.S. BricUp Battipaglia

63 - 91

USE Scotti Rosa Empoli

Puccini Paolo
Salustri Valerio
Centonza Michele

28/02/2021 18:00

63 - 91

O.ME.P.S. BricUp Battipaglia

USE Scotti Rosa Empoli

28/02/2021 18:00

Pal.To Sport

28/02/2021 18:00

Fila San Martino di Lupari

81 - 62

PF Broni 93

Morassutti Alberto
Wassermann Stefano
Forni Maria Giulia

28/02/2021 18:00

81 - 62

Fila San Martino di Lupari

PF Broni 93

28/02/2021 18:00

Palasport 'Taliercio'

28/02/2021 18:00

Umana Reyer Venezia

111 - 62

Dinamo Sassari

Tirozzi Alessandro
Castiglione Angela Rita
Culmone Cristina Maria

28/02/2021 18:00

111 - 62

Umana Reyer Venezia

Dinamo Sassari

28/02/2021 18:00

Palaminardi

28/02/2021 18:00

Passalacqua Ragusa

65 - 52

Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni

Ferretti Fabio
Mottola Christian
Capurro Michele

28/02/2021 18:00

65 - 52

Passalacqua Ragusa

Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni

28/02/2021 18:00

Palatagliate

28/02/2021 18:00

Gesam Gas E Luce Le Mura Lucca

60 - 88

Famila Wuber Schio

Masi Andrea
Pallaoro Laura
Mignogna Cristina

28/02/2021 18:00

60 - 88

Gesam Gas E Luce Le Mura Lucca

Famila Wuber Schio

28/02/2021 18:00

Palestra Comunale

28/02/2021 18:00

Limonta Costa Masnaga

92 - 60

Dondi Multistore Vigarano

Maschietto Chiara
Miniati Gian Lorenzo
Castellaneta Alexa

28/02/2021 18:00

92 - 60

Limonta Costa Masnaga

Dondi Multistore Vigarano

Prossimo Turno

13/03/2021 17:00

Palaserradimigni

13/03/2021 17:00

Dinamo Sassari

-

Limonta Costa Masnaga




13/03/2021 17:00

-

Dinamo Sassari

Limonta Costa Masnaga

13/03/2021 18:30

Palavigarano

13/03/2021 18:30

Dondi Multistore Vigarano

-

USE Scotti Rosa Empoli




13/03/2021 18:30

-

Dondi Multistore Vigarano

USE Scotti Rosa Empoli

14/03/2021 18:00

Palaromare

14/03/2021 18:00

Famila Wuber Schio

-

Fila San Martino di Lupari




14/03/2021 18:00

-

Famila Wuber Schio

Fila San Martino di Lupari

14/03/2021 18:00

Palaselvapiana

14/03/2021 18:00

La Molisana Magnolia Campobasso

-

Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni




14/03/2021 18:00

-

La Molisana Magnolia Campobasso

Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni

14/03/2021 18:00

Palaverde

14/03/2021 18:00

PF Broni 93

-

Gesam Gas E Luce Le Mura Lucca




14/03/2021 18:00

-

PF Broni 93

Gesam Gas E Luce Le Mura Lucca

14/03/2021 18:00

Pal.To D. Sport ''B. Zauli''

14/03/2021 18:00

O.ME.P.S. BricUp Battipaglia

-

Virtus Segafredo Bologna




14/03/2021 18:00

-

O.ME.P.S. BricUp Battipaglia

Virtus Segafredo Bologna

31/03/2021 19:00

Palaminardi

31/03/2021 19:00

Passalacqua Ragusa

-

Umana Reyer Venezia




31/03/2021 19:00

-

Passalacqua Ragusa

Umana Reyer Venezia

Pt
G
V
P
PF
PS
1
Umana Reyer Venezia
40
21
20
1
1942
1326
2
Famila Wuber Schio
38
21
19
2
1727
1213
3
Passalacqua Ragusa
32
19
16
3
1434
1213
4
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
30
20
15
5
1566
1398
5
Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni
28
21
14
7
1542
1408
6
USE Scotti Rosa Empoli
24
20
12
8
1423
1381
7
Fila San Martino di Lupari
20
20
10
10
1337
1372
8
Limonta Costa Masnaga
20
21
10
11
1561
1643
9
La Molisana Magnolia Campobasso
16
21
8
13
1447
1539
10
PF Broni 93
10
19
5
14
1190
1429
11
Gesam Gas E Luce Le Mura Lucca
8
18
4
14
1257
1397
12
O.ME.P.S. BricUp Battipaglia
6
19
3
16
1256
1645
13
Dinamo Sassari
6
20
3
17
1322
1600
14
Dondi Multistore Vigarano
2
20
1
19
1274
1714

Title Sponsor Serie A1
Partner
Partner Tecnici
Media Partner