Ultimo Turno

Gara Rinviata

Pal.To D. Sport ''B. Zauli''

Gara Rinviata

O.ME.P.S. BricUp Battipaglia

-

Gesam Gas E Luce Le Mura Lucca




Gara Rinviata

-

O.ME.P.S. BricUp Battipaglia

Gesam Gas E Luce Le Mura Lucca

05/12/2020 15:00

Palaserradimigni

05/12/2020 15:00

Dinamo Sassari

67 - 77

USE Scotti Rosa Empoli

Di Toro Claudio
D'Amato Alex
Marota Giampaolo

05/12/2020 15:00

67 - 77

Dinamo Sassari

USE Scotti Rosa Empoli

05/12/2020 18:30

Palavigarano

05/12/2020 18:30

Dondi Multistore Vigarano

59 - 99

Umana Reyer Venezia

Nuara Salvatore
Perocco Alberto
Forni Maria Giulia

05/12/2020 18:30

59 - 99

Dondi Multistore Vigarano

Umana Reyer Venezia

06/12/2020 16:00

Palaminardi

06/12/2020 16:00

Passalacqua Ragusa

-

Limonta Costa Masnaga

Scrima Alberto Maria
Culmone Cristina Maria
Pratico' Francesco

06/12/2020 16:00

-

Passalacqua Ragusa

Limonta Costa Masnaga

06/12/2020 18:00

Palaverde

06/12/2020 18:00

PF Broni 93

-

Virtus Segafredo Bologna

Caruso Daniele
Pazzaglia Jacopo
Castellaneta Alexa

06/12/2020 18:00

-

PF Broni 93

Virtus Segafredo Bologna

06/12/2020 18:00

Palaselvapiana

06/12/2020 18:00

La Molisana Magnolia Campobasso

-

Fila San Martino di Lupari

Beneduce Nicola
Mottola Christian
Lanciotti Valeria

06/12/2020 18:00

-

La Molisana Magnolia Campobasso

Fila San Martino di Lupari

08/12/2020 17:00

Palaromare

08/12/2020 17:00

Famila Wuber Schio

-

Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni

Saraceni Alessandro
Calella Daniele
Corrias Chiara

08/12/2020 17:00

-

Famila Wuber Schio

Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni

Prossimo Turno

12/12/2020 20:30

Palaserradimigni

12/12/2020 20:30

Dinamo Sassari

-

PF Broni 93




12/12/2020 20:30

-

Dinamo Sassari

PF Broni 93

12/12/2020 21:00

Palestra Comunale

12/12/2020 21:00

Limonta Costa Masnaga

-

La Molisana Magnolia Campobasso




12/12/2020 21:00

-

Limonta Costa Masnaga

La Molisana Magnolia Campobasso

13/12/2020 18:00

Palacarzaniga

13/12/2020 18:00

Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni

-

Virtus Segafredo Bologna




13/12/2020 18:00

-

Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni

Virtus Segafredo Bologna

13/12/2020 18:00

Palasport 'Taliercio'

13/12/2020 18:00

Umana Reyer Venezia

-

USE Scotti Rosa Empoli




13/12/2020 18:00

-

Umana Reyer Venezia

USE Scotti Rosa Empoli

13/12/2020 18:00

Palatagliate

13/12/2020 18:00

Gesam Gas E Luce Le Mura Lucca

-

Dondi Multistore Vigarano




13/12/2020 18:00

-

Gesam Gas E Luce Le Mura Lucca

Dondi Multistore Vigarano

13/12/2020 18:00

Pal.To Sport

13/12/2020 18:00

Fila San Martino di Lupari

-

O.ME.P.S. BricUp Battipaglia




13/12/2020 18:00

-

Fila San Martino di Lupari

O.ME.P.S. BricUp Battipaglia

13/12/2020 19:30

Palaminardi

13/12/2020 19:30

Passalacqua Ragusa

-

Famila Wuber Schio




13/12/2020 19:30

-

Passalacqua Ragusa

Famila Wuber Schio

Pt
G
V
P
PF
PS
1
Umana Reyer Venezia
20
10
10
0
906
602
2
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
16
9
8
1
743
625
3
Famila Wuber Schio
14
8
7
1
628
476
4
USE Scotti Rosa Empoli
12
10
6
4
766
705
5
Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni
10
7
5
2
543
456
6
Limonta Costa Masnaga
10
9
5
4
679
698
7
Passalacqua Ragusa
8
6
4
2
439
435
8
La Molisana Magnolia Campobasso
6
8
3
5
559
624
9
Fila San Martino di Lupari
6
8
3
5
487
553
10
Dinamo Sassari
4
8
2
6
528
588
11
PF Broni 93
4
8
2
6
496
565
12
Gesam Gas E Luce Le Mura Lucca
2
6
1
5
398
449
13
Dondi Multistore Vigarano
0
7
0
7
439
644
14
O.ME.P.S. BricUp Battipaglia
0
8
0
8
488
679

Title Sponsor Serie A1
Partner
Partner Tecnici
Media Partner