ALBO D’ORO


CAMPIONATO SERIE A1

1930
Ginnastica TRIESTINA

1931
Ginnastica TRIESTINA

1932
Gioiosa MILANO

1933
Canottieri MILANO

1934
Canottieri MILANO

1935
Canottieri MILANO
1936
Ambrosiana MILANO

1937
Ambrosiana MILANO

1938
Ambrosiana MILANO

1939
Ambrosiana MILANO

1940
Ilva TRIESTE

1941
GUF NAPOLI

1942
GUF MILANO

1943
Canottieri MILANO

1946
Reyer VENEZIA

1947
Bernocchi LEGNANO

1948
Bernocchi LEGNANO

1949
Indomita ROMA

1950
Ginnastica COMENSE

1951
Ginnastica COMENSE

1952
Ginnastica COMENSE

1953
Ginnastica COMENSE

1954
Bernocchi LEGNANO

1955
Bernocchi LEGNANO

1956
Ginnastica TRIESTINA

1957
Ginnastica TRIESTINA

1958
Stock TRIESTE

1959
A.P. UDINESE

1960
A.P. UDINESE

1961
A.P. UDINESE

1962
FIAT TORINO

1963
FIAT TORINO

1964
FIAT TORINO

1965
Portorico VICENZA

1966
Portorico VICENZA

1967
Recoaro VICENZA

1968
Recoaro VICENZA

1969
Recoaro VICENZA

1970
Geas SESTO S. G.

1971
Geas SESTO S. G.

1972
Geas SESTO S. G.

1973
Standa MILANO

1974
Geas SESTO S. G.

1975
Geas SESTO S. G.

1976
Geas SESTO S. G.

1977
Geas SESTO S. G.

1978
Geas SESTO S. G.

1979
Teksid TORINO

1980
FIAT TORINO

1981
Pagnossin TREVISO

1982
Zolu VICENZA

1983
Zolu VICENZA

1984
Zolu VICENZA

1985
Fiorella VICENZA

1986
Primigi VICENZA

1987
Primigi VICENZA

1988
Primigi VICENZA

1989
Enichem PRIOLO

1990
Unicar CESENA

1991
Pool COMENSE

1992
Pool COMENSE

1993
Pool COMENSE

1994
Pool COMENSE

1995
Pool COMENSE

1996
Pool COMENSE

1997
Pool COMENSE

1998
Pool COMENSE

1999
Pool COMENSE

2000
Isab Energy PRIOLO

2001
Cerve PARMA

2002
Pool COMENSE

2003
TARANTO Cras Basket

2004
Pool COMENSE

2005
Famila SCHIO

2006
Famila SCHIO

2007
Phard NAPOLI

2008
Famila Wuber SCHIO

2009
Cras Basket TARANTO

2010
Cras Basket TARANTO

2011
Famila SCHIO

2012
Cras Basket TARANTO

2013
Famila Schio

2014
Famila Schio

2015
Famila Schio

---

COPPA ITALIA SERIE A1

1993
POOL Comense

1994
POOL Comense

1995
POOL Comense

1996
FAMILA Schio

1997
POOL Comense

1998
CARIPARMA Parma

1999
FAMILA Schio

2000
POOL Comense

2001
CERVE Parma

2002
MEVERIN Parma

2003
Taranto CRAS BASKET

2004
FAMILA Schio

2005
FAMILA Schio

2006
Banco di Sicilia RIBERA

2007
Germano Zama FAENZA

2008
Umana VENEZIA

2009
Club Atletico FAENZA

2010
Famila Wuber Schio

2011
Emisfero Wüber Schio

2012
Cras Basket Taranto

2013
Famila Wuber Schio

2014
Famila Wuber Schio

2015
Famila Wuber Schio

---

SUPERCOPPA ITALIANA

1996
POOL Comense

1997
CARIPARMA Parma

1998
POOL Comense

1999
POOL Comense

2000
POOL Comense

2001
POOL Comense

2002
MEVERIN Parma

2003
LEVONI Taranto

2004
POOL Comense

2005
Famila SCHIO

2006
Famila Wuber SCHIO

2007
Phard NAPOLI

2008
Umana VENEZIA

2009
Cras Basket TARANTO

2010
Cras Basket TARANTO

2011
Famila Wuber SCHIO

2012
Famila Wuber Schio

2013
Famila Wuber Schio

2014
Famila Wuber Schio

2015
Famila Wuber Schio

---

COPPA ITALIA SERIE A2

1998
SI VIAGGI Varese

1999
HAPPIDEA Albino

2000
PASQUALINI Rovereto

2001
RISTO 3 Rovereto

2002
PHARD Napoli

2003
PHARD Napoli

2004
PROFEXIONAL Bolzano

2005
FERRARICASA Vicenza

2006
CAFFE’ MOKAMBO Chieti

2007
Sernavimar MARGHERA

2008
Castellani PONTEDERA

2009
Castellani PONTEDERA

2010
Libertas Meccanica Nova Bologna

2011
Termocarispe LA SPEZIA

2012
Libertas Meccanica Nova Bologna

2013
Umana Reyer Venezia

2014
Saces Dike Napoli

2015
Geas Sesto San Giovanni

2016
OMC Broni

---

COPPA ITALIA SERIE B

2009
Azzurra Orvieto

2010
Vassalli 2G Vigarano

2011
Carpedil Ipervigile Battipaglia

2012
Umana Reyer Venezia

2013
Vassalli 2G Vigarano