13 febbraio 2018
Tweet
Share on Facebook

CLASSIFICA MARCATRICI GIRONE NORD

Brcaninovic M. (VelcoFin Vicenza) 346 (20,4)
Barberis M. (GEAS Sesto San Giovanni) 301 (16,7)
Baldelli V. (B&P AutoRicambi Costa M.) 262 (13,8)
Madonna T. (Eco Program Castelnuovo S.) 260 (13,7)
Matic I. (Itas Alperia Bolzano) 260 (13,7)
Rulli G. (B&P AutoRicambi Costa M.) 249 (13,1)
Albano C. (Carosello Carugate) 241 (12,7)
Zampieri A. (Alpo Bk Villafranca) 236 (13,9)
Joseph S. (Fassi Edelweiss Albino) 228 (12)
Ljubenovic A. (Eco Program Castelnuovo S.) 227 (12,6)
Pieropan I. (Giants Bk Marghera) 225 (12,5)
Nori A. (Tec-Mar Crema) 220 (11,6)
Zelnyte L. (Carosello Carugate) 219 (11,5)
Vicenzotti D. (Delser Udine) 207 (11,5)
Llorente F. (Giants Bk Marghera) 206 (12,1)
Fall S. (Itas Alperia Bolzano) 205 (10,8)
Caldaro E. (C.U.S. Cagliari) 204 (10,7)
Arioli C. (San Salvatore) 203 (10,7)
Mahlknecht C. (B&P AutoRicambi Costa M.) 201 (10,6)
Ramò E. (Alpo Bk Villafranca) 197 (10,9)



CLASSIFICA MARCATRICI GIRONE SUD

Iannucci F. (RR Retail Galli Bk San Giovanni) 449 (24,9)
D'Alie R. (Progresso Bk Femm. Bologna) 345 (21,6)
Miccio L. (Andros Basket Palermo) 323 (17,9)
Zanetti L. (Cestistica Savonese) 296 (17,4)
Perini V. (Infa Feba Civitanova Marche) 264 (15,5)
Brunelli G. (USE Rosa Scotti Empoli) 243 (14,3)
Georgieva I. (Surgical Virtus Cagliari) 243 (13,5)
Prosperi G. (San Raffaele Bk Roma) 239 (14,9)
Preskienyte I. (Andros Basket Palermo) 239 (13,3)
Tassinari E. (Progresso Bk Femm. Bologna) 236 (15,7)
Skiadopoulou F. (Cestistica Savonese) 234 (19,5)
Rupnik E. (Ceprini Costruzioni Orvieto) 233 (12,9)
Beretta A. (Mercede Bk Alghero) 231 (12,8)
Pochobradska K. (USE Rosa Scotti Empoli) 221 (13)
Mataloni M. (Infa Feba Civitanova Marche) 217 (12,8)
Russo F. (Andros Basket Palermo) 212 (11,8)
Ballardini S. (Infinity Bio Faenza) 208 (13)
Templari E. (Carispezia La Spezia) 205 (13,7)
Ciavarella G. (Magnolia Campobasso) 202 (11,9)
Missanelli L. (Tigers Rosa Libertas Forli) 199 (12,4)

 

Area Comunicazione LBF

PARTNER