13 marzo 2018
Tweet
Share on Facebook

CLASSIFICA MARCATRICI GIRONE NORD

Brcaninovic M. (VelcoFin Vicenza) 434 (19,7)
Barberis M. (GEAS Sesto San Giovanni) 340 (15,5)
Matic I. (Itas Alperia Bolzano) 315 (14,3)
Madonna T. (Eco Program Castelnuovo S.) 313 (14,2)
Baldelli V. (B&P AutoRicambi Costa M.) 299 (13,6)
Zampieri A. (Alpo Bk Villafranca) 284 (13,5)
Albano C. (Carosello Carugate) 280 (12,7)
Rulli G. (B&P AutoRicambi Costa M.) 273 (13)
Pieropan I. (Giants Bk Marghera) 269 (12,2)
Joseph S. (Fassi Edelweiss Albino) 262 (11,9)
Zelnyte L. (Carosello Carugate) 257 (11,7)
Granzotto M. (Giants Bk Marghera) 255 (11,6)
Ljubenovic A. (Eco Program Castelnuovo S.) 254 (12,1)
Nori A. (Tec-Mar Crema) 251 (11,4)
Llorente F. (Giants Bk Marghera) 249 (11,9)
Katshitshi K. (Eco Program Castelnuovo S.) 244 (12,2)
Arioli C. (San Salvatore) 242 (11)
Fall S. (Itas Alperia Bolzano) 239 (10,9)
Vicenzotti D. (Delser Udine) 235 (11,2)
Ramò E. (Alpo Bk Villafranca) 228 (10,4)


CLASSIFICA MARCATRICI GIRONE SUD

Iannucci F. (RR Retail Galli Bk San Giovanni) 503 (24)
D'Alie R. (Progresso Bk Femm. Bologna) 407 (21,4)
Miccio L. (Andros Basket Palermo) 356 (17,8)
Zanetti L. (Cestistica Savonese) 350 (17,5)
Perini V. (Infa Feba Civitanova Marche) 312 (15,6)
Brunelli G. (USE Rosa Scotti Empoli) 292 (14,6)
Georgieva I. (Surgical Virtus Cagliari) 274 (13,7)
Tassinari E. (Progresso Bk Femm. Bologna) 266 (14,8)
Rupnik E. (Ceprini Costruzioni Orvieto) 266 (13,3)
Beretta A. (Mercede Bk Alghero) 262 (12,5)
Preskienyte I. (Andros Basket Palermo) 261 (13)
Pochobradska K. (USE Rosa Scotti Empoli) 260 (13)
Prosperi G. (San Raffaele Bk Roma) 253 (14,1)
Ballardini S. (Infinity Bio Faenza) 252 (13,3)
Russo F. (Andros Basket Palermo) 245 (12,2)
Mataloni M. (Infa Feba Civitanova Marche) 240 (12)
Ciavarella G. (Magnolia Campobasso) 237 (11,8)
Missanelli L. (Tigers Rosa Libertas Forli) 236 (12,4)
Gomes Da Silva L. (Carispezia La Spezia) 235 (13,1)
Skiadopoulou F. (Cestistica Savonese) 234 (19,5)

 

Area Comunicazione LBF

PARTNER