27/03/2019 20:30
Pal.To D. Sport ''B. Zauli''
O.ME.P.S. Givova Battipaglia
60 - 74
Allianz Geas S.S.Giovanni
Beneduce Nicola Longobucco Andrea Valleriani Daniele
Palestra Lazzeri
Use Scotti Rosa Empoli
70 - 69
Meccanica Nova Vigarano
Tirozzi Alessandro Saraceni Alessandro Tallon Umberto
31/03/2019 18:00
Palacarzaniga
85 - 33
Terranova Francesco Gonella Edoardo Del Greco Stefano
Palavigarano
80 - 68
Radaelli Roberto Foti Daniele Alfio Valzani Andrea
04/04/2019 20:30
Palaminardi
Passalacqua Ragusa
92 - 60
Gesam Gas&Luce Lucca
Capurro Michele Tarascio Sebastiano
05/04/2019 20:00
Palasport 'Taliercio'
Umana Reyer Venezia
76 - 57
D'Amato Alex Del Greco Stefano Forni Maria Giulia
05/04/2019 20:30
Palaromare
Famila Wuber Schio
88 - 53
Boscolo Enrico Castiglione Angela Rita Pellicani Nicholas
06/04/2019 20:30
Pal.To Sport
Fila San Martino di Lupari
54 - 53
Elcos Broni
Valleriani Daniele Barbiero Marco De Biase Stefano
07/04/2019 20:30
Palatagliate
49 - 77
Dori Giacomo Marota Giampaolo Marziali Silvia
08/04/2019 20:30
59 - 94
Brindisi Federico Ferretti Fabio Giovannetti Giulio
09/04/2019 20:30
Palaverde
66 - 53
Yang Yao Daniele Ferrara Claudia Calella Daniele
48 - 82
Caruso Daniele Patti Simone Lupelli Lorenzo
13/04/2019 20:30
75 - 68
Scrima Alberto Maria Maffei Luca Nocera Rosa Anna
16/04/2019 20:00
73 - 69
Bartoli Enrico Wassermann Stefano Morassutti Alberto
16/04/2019 20:30
61 - 47
Salustri Valerio Gonella Edoardo Puccini Paolo
18/04/2019 20:00
68 - 53
Chersicla Andrea Agostino Radaelli Roberto Forni Maria Giulia
18/04/2019 20:30
64 - 66
Terranova Francesco Pazzaglia Jacopo Castiglione Angela Rita
22/04/2019 20:30
50 - 55
Dionisi Alessio Longobucco Andrea Ferrara Claudia
73 - 56
Caforio Angelo Centonza Michele Bartolomeo Antonio
24/04/2019 20:30
66 - 57
Pierantozzi Marco Costa Alessandro Marziali Silvia
24/04/2019 21:00
53 - 62
Gagno Gabriele Raimondo William Valzani Andrea
27/04/2019 18:00
76 - 82
Maschio Duccio Catani Marco Barbiero Marco
01/05/2019 20:45
69 - 64
Salustri Valerio D'Amato Alex Valleriani Daniele
03/05/2019 20:45
65 - 47
Pierantozzi Marco Centonza Michele Marziali Silvia
07/05/2019 20:45
67 - 62
Ferretti Fabio Catani Marco Patti Simone
09/05/2019 20:30
62 - 81
Terranova Francesco Wassermann Stefano Puccini Paolo