select

Ottavi Gara 1

16/05/2019 14:30

Pal.To D. Sport ''B. Zauli''

16/05/2019 14:30

Elite Basket Roma

46 - 43

Free Basketball Scafati

Sacco Mauro
Procida Alfonso

16/05/2019 14:30

46 - 43

Elite Basket Roma

Free Basketball Scafati

16/05/2019 16:30

Pal.To D. Sport ''B. Zauli''

16/05/2019 16:30

Libertas Basket Forli'

73 - 81

Panthers Roseto




16/05/2019 16:30

73 - 81

Libertas Basket Forli'

Panthers Roseto

16/05/2019 18:30

Pal.To D. Sport ''B. Zauli''

16/05/2019 18:30

Lib. Moncalieri

102 - 30

Magnifico Basketball San Severo




16/05/2019 18:30

102 - 30

Lib. Moncalieri

Magnifico Basketball San Severo

16/05/2019 20:30

Pal.To D. Sport ''B. Zauli''

16/05/2019 20:30

U.S. San Raffaele

69 - 42

Salerno Basket 92




16/05/2019 20:30

69 - 42

U.S. San Raffaele

Salerno Basket 92

Riposa


Quarti Gara 2

17/05/2019 14:30

Pal.To D. Sport ''B. Zauli''

17/05/2019 14:30

U.S. San Raffale

53 - 101

Reyer Venezia

Tammaro Nicola
Mogavero Luca

17/05/2019 14:30

53 - 101

U.S. San Raffale

Reyer Venezia

17/05/2019 16:30

Pal.To D. Sport ''B. Zauli''

17/05/2019 16:30

Panthers Roseto

69 - 77

San Gabriele

Manco Marcello
Morra Giovanni

17/05/2019 16:30

69 - 77

Panthers Roseto

San Gabriele

17/05/2019 18:30

Pal.To D. Sport ''B. Zauli''

17/05/2019 18:30

Lib. Moncalieri

60 - 67

Lib. Sporting School Udine

Vastarella Giuseppe
Procida Alfonso

17/05/2019 18:30

60 - 67

Lib. Moncalieri

Lib. Sporting School Udine

17/05/2019 20:30

Pal.To D. Sport ''B. Zauli''

17/05/2019 20:30

Elite Basket Roma

46 - 70

O.ME.P.S. Givova Battipaglia

Bernardo Lucia
Belprato Simona

17/05/2019 20:30

46 - 70

Elite Basket Roma

O.ME.P.S. Givova Battipaglia

Riposa


Semifinali Gara 3

18/05/2019 18:00

Pal.To D. Sport ''B. Zauli''

18/05/2019 18:00

Lib. Sporting School Udine

68 - 91

Reyer Venezia

Sabatino Mirko
Mogavero Luca

18/05/2019 18:00

68 - 91

Lib. Sporting School Udine

Reyer Venezia

18/05/2019 20:00

Pal.To D. Sport ''B. Zauli''

18/05/2019 20:00

O.ME.P.S. Givova Battipaglia

59 - 39

San Gabriele Basket

Manca Luigi
Morra Giovanni

18/05/2019 20:00

59 - 39

O.ME.P.S. Givova Battipaglia

San Gabriele Basket

Riposa


Finale Gara 4

19/05/2019 17:00

Pal.To D. Sport ''B. Zauli''

19/05/2019 17:00

San Gabriele Basket

52 - 71

Lib. Sporting School Udine

Belprato Simona
Bernardo Lucia

19/05/2019 17:00

52 - 71

San Gabriele Basket

Lib. Sporting School Udine

19/05/2019 20:30

Pal.To D. Sport ''B. Zauli''

19/05/2019 20:30

O.ME.P.S. Givova Battipaglia

48 - 72

Reyer Venezia

Manco Marcello
Correale Danilo

19/05/2019 20:30

48 - 72

O.ME.P.S. Givova Battipaglia

Reyer Venezia

Riposa

Partner