select

1° Giornata

28/09/2019 18:00

Palacus

28/09/2019 18:00

Cus Cagliari

58 - 63

Virtus Surgical Cagliari

Curreli Mattia
Mura Emmylou

28/09/2019 18:00

58 - 63

Cus Cagliari

Virtus Surgical Cagliari

28/09/2019 18:00

Palasport G. Mariotti - Campo A

28/09/2019 18:00

CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina

70 - 61

San Salvatore Selargius

Giustarini Igor
Monciatti Guido

28/09/2019 18:00

70 - 61

CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina

San Salvatore Selargius

28/09/2019 18:30

Palazzetto Vazzieri

28/09/2019 18:30

La Molisana Campobasso

77 - 70

RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

Fiore Adriano
Del Gaudio Arianna

28/09/2019 18:30

77 - 70

La Molisana Campobasso

RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

28/09/2019 21:00

Palasport S.Pertini

28/09/2019 21:00

Nico Basket Femm.

71 - 42

High School Basket Lab

Foschini Mattia
Caravita Giulia

28/09/2019 21:00

71 - 42

Nico Basket Femm.

High School Basket Lab

28/09/2019 21:00

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

28/09/2019 21:00

Jolly Acli Livorno

62 - 57

Fe.Ba. Civitanova Marche

Attard Marco
Mammoli Andrea

28/09/2019 21:00

62 - 57

Jolly Acli Livorno

Fe.Ba. Civitanova Marche

29/09/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

29/09/2019 18:00

La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide

89 - 84

E-Work Faenza

Di Gennaro Dario
Bernardo Lucia

29/09/2019 18:00

89 - 84

La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide

E-Work Faenza

Riposano: Belli 1967 Viterbo, Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino


2° Giornata

05/10/2019 17:00

Palestra Virtus

05/10/2019 17:00

Virtus Surgical Cagliari

69 - 76

Nico Basket Femm.

Ragionieri Marco
Pellegrini Alma

05/10/2019 17:00

69 - 76

Virtus Surgical Cagliari

Nico Basket Femm.

05/10/2019 17:00

Struttura Geodetica

05/10/2019 17:00

San Salvatore Selargius

64 - 45

Belli 1967 Viterbo

Fusari Roberto
Gurrera Simone

05/10/2019 17:00

64 - 45

San Salvatore Selargius

Belli 1967 Viterbo

05/10/2019 20:30

PALASPORT, CASTEL BOLOGNESE (RA)

05/10/2019 20:30

E-Work Faenza

60 - 49

Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino

Ricci Alessandra
Paglialunga Matteo

05/10/2019 20:30

60 - 49

E-Work Faenza

Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino

05/10/2019 21:00

Pala Galli

05/10/2019 21:00

RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

80 - 53

Jolly Acli Livorno

Occhiuzzi Gabriele
Cavedon Francesca

05/10/2019 21:00

80 - 53

RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

Jolly Acli Livorno

06/10/2019 18:00

Arena Altero Felici

06/10/2019 18:00

High School Basket Lab

40 - 60

La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide

Agnese Vincenzo
Correale Danilo

06/10/2019 18:00

40 - 60

High School Basket Lab

La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide

06/10/2019 18:00

Palestra Città Alta

06/10/2019 18:00

Fe.Ba. Civitanova Marche

52 - 82

La Molisana Campobasso

Giansante Alberto
Luchi Matteo

06/10/2019 18:00

52 - 82

Fe.Ba. Civitanova Marche

La Molisana Campobasso

Riposano: CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina, Cus Cagliari


3° Giornata

12/10/2019 16:00

Palacus

12/10/2019 16:00

Cus Cagliari

69 - 51

Fe.Ba. Civitanova Marche

Bernardo Lucia
Marcelli Leonardo

12/10/2019 16:00

69 - 51

Cus Cagliari

Fe.Ba. Civitanova Marche

12/10/2019 18:30

Palazzetto Vazzieri

12/10/2019 18:30

La Molisana Campobasso

50 - 47

E-Work Faenza

Cirinei Davide
Fabbri Giacomo

12/10/2019 18:30

50 - 47

La Molisana Campobasso

E-Work Faenza

12/10/2019 19:00

Palamalè

12/10/2019 19:00

Belli 1967 Viterbo

59 - 47

High School Basket Lab

Manco Marcello
Del Gaudio Arianna

12/10/2019 19:00

59 - 47

Belli 1967 Viterbo

High School Basket Lab

12/10/2019 20:30

Palasport

12/10/2019 20:30

Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino

72 - 48

Virtus Surgical Cagliari

Scaramellini Elia
Di Tommaso Marzia

12/10/2019 20:30

72 - 48

Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino

Virtus Surgical Cagliari

12/10/2019 21:00

Palasport S.Pertini

12/10/2019 21:00

Nico Basket Femm.

77 - 53

San Salvatore Selargius

Mammoli Andrea
Servillo Federica

12/10/2019 21:00

77 - 53

Nico Basket Femm.

San Salvatore Selargius

13/10/2019 18:00

Palasport G. Mariotti - Campo A

13/10/2019 18:00

CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina

65 - 60

RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

Berlangieri Claudio
Rizzi Alberto

13/10/2019 18:00

65 - 60

CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina

RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

Riposano: Jolly Acli Livorno , La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide


4° Giornata

19/10/2019 16:00

Struttura Geodetica

19/10/2019 16:00

San Salvatore Selargius

67 - 58

La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide

Belprato Simona
Pellegrini Alma

19/10/2019 16:00

67 - 58

San Salvatore Selargius

La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide

19/10/2019 19:30

Palestra Virtus

19/10/2019 19:30

Virtus Surgical Cagliari

57 - 68

La Molisana Campobasso

Barbagallo Lucia Giovanna
Canali Sara

19/10/2019 19:30

57 - 68

Virtus Surgical Cagliari

La Molisana Campobasso

19/10/2019 20:30

PALASPORT, CASTEL BOLOGNESE (RA)

19/10/2019 20:30

E-Work Faenza

74 - 54

CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina

De Ascentiis Lorenzo
Settepanella Simone

19/10/2019 20:30

74 - 54

E-Work Faenza

CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina

20/10/2019 16:00

Arena Altero Felici

20/10/2019 16:00

High School Basket Lab

59 - 89

Cus Cagliari

Ricci Alessandra
Guercio Daniele

20/10/2019 16:00

59 - 89

High School Basket Lab

Cus Cagliari

20/10/2019 18:00

Palestra Città Alta

20/10/2019 18:00

Fe.Ba. Civitanova Marche

74 - 63

Nico Basket Femm.

Bernassola Andrea
Coraggio Andrea

20/10/2019 18:00

74 - 63

Fe.Ba. Civitanova Marche

Nico Basket Femm.

20/10/2019 18:00

Palamalè

20/10/2019 18:00

Belli 1967 Viterbo

58 - 81

Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino

Attard Luca
Giordano Antonio Giuseppe

20/10/2019 18:00

58 - 81

Belli 1967 Viterbo

Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino

Riposano: RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno, Jolly Acli Livorno


5° Giornata

26/10/2019 15:30

Palazzetto Vazzieri

26/10/2019 15:30

La Molisana Campobasso

59 - 52

Cus Cagliari

Picchi Mirko
Silvestri Giorgio

26/10/2019 15:30

59 - 52

La Molisana Campobasso

Cus Cagliari

26/10/2019 15:30

Palestra LA BASTIA

26/10/2019 15:30

Jolly Acli Livorno

38 - 51

San Salvatore Selargius

Sordi Paolo
Colombo Matteo

26/10/2019 15:30

38 - 51

Jolly Acli Livorno

San Salvatore Selargius

26/10/2019 21:00

Palasport S.Pertini

26/10/2019 21:00

Nico Basket Femm.

54 - 48

Belli 1967 Viterbo

Di Tommaso Marzia
Bertuccioli Nicolo'

26/10/2019 21:00

54 - 48

Nico Basket Femm.

Belli 1967 Viterbo

27/10/2019 18:00

Palasport G. Mariotti - Campo A

27/10/2019 18:00

CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina

73 - 41

High School Basket Lab

Falcetto Riccardo
Sconfienza Alberto

27/10/2019 18:00

73 - 41

CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina

High School Basket Lab

27/10/2019 18:00

Palasport

27/10/2019 18:00

Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino

82 - 46

Fe.Ba. Civitanova Marche

Servillo Federica
PARISI ANDREA

27/10/2019 18:00

82 - 46

Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino

Fe.Ba. Civitanova Marche

27/10/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

27/10/2019 18:00

La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide

58 - 51 *

RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

Caravita Giulia
Bonetti Stefano

27/10/2019 18:00

58 - 51 *

La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide

RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

Riposano: E-Work Faenza, Virtus Surgical Cagliari

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali


6° Giornata

02/11/2019 18:00

Palacus

02/11/2019 18:00

Cus Cagliari

57 - 41

Nico Basket Femm.

Consonni Chiara
Caravita Giulia

02/11/2019 18:00

57 - 41

Cus Cagliari

Nico Basket Femm.

02/11/2019 18:00

Struttura Geodetica

02/11/2019 18:00

San Salvatore Selargius

56 - 58

E-Work Faenza

Bernardo Lucia
Cavedon Francesca

02/11/2019 18:00

56 - 58

San Salvatore Selargius

E-Work Faenza

02/11/2019 18:30

Palazzetto Vazzieri

02/11/2019 18:30

La Molisana Campobasso

65 - 61

Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino

Cassiano Gianluca
Rubera Lanfranco

02/11/2019 18:30

65 - 61

La Molisana Campobasso

Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino

03/11/2019 18:00

Arena Altero Felici

03/11/2019 18:00

High School Basket Lab

45 - 71

Fe.Ba. Civitanova Marche

Belprato Simona
Di Martino Vincenzo

03/11/2019 18:00

45 - 71

High School Basket Lab

Fe.Ba. Civitanova Marche

03/11/2019 18:00

Palestra Virtus

03/11/2019 18:00

Virtus Surgical Cagliari

69 - 64

Jolly Acli Livorno

Servillo Federica
Del Gaudio Arianna

03/11/2019 18:00

69 - 64

Virtus Surgical Cagliari

Jolly Acli Livorno

03/11/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

03/11/2019 18:00

La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide

47 - 61

CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina

Ricci Alessandra
Vittori Marco

03/11/2019 18:00

47 - 61

La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide

CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina

Riposano: Belli 1967 Viterbo, RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno


7° Giornata

09/11/2019 18:00

Palestra Città Alta

09/11/2019 18:00

Fe.Ba. Civitanova Marche

66 - 60

Virtus Surgical Cagliari

Faro Silvio
Di Gennaro Dario

09/11/2019 18:00

66 - 60

Fe.Ba. Civitanova Marche

Virtus Surgical Cagliari

09/11/2019 20:30

PALASPORT, CASTEL BOLOGNESE (RA)

09/11/2019 20:30

E-Work Faenza

70 - 48

Belli 1967 Viterbo

Scaramellini Elia
Ragionieri Marco

09/11/2019 20:30

70 - 48

E-Work Faenza

Belli 1967 Viterbo

09/11/2019 21:00

Pala Galli

09/11/2019 21:00

RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

69 - 52

High School Basket Lab

Barbagallo Lucia Giovanna
Canali Sara

09/11/2019 21:00

69 - 52

RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

High School Basket Lab

09/11/2019 21:00

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

09/11/2019 21:00

Jolly Acli Livorno

44 - 72

La Molisana Campobasso

Ricci Alessandra
Marconi Angelica

09/11/2019 21:00

44 - 72

Jolly Acli Livorno

La Molisana Campobasso

09/11/2019 21:00

Palasport G. Mariotti - Campo A

09/11/2019 21:00

CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina

78 - 63

Nico Basket Femm.

Guercio Daniele
Pellegrini Alma

09/11/2019 21:00

78 - 63

CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina

Nico Basket Femm.

10/11/2019 15:30

Palasport

10/11/2019 15:30

Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino

76 - 73

Cus Cagliari

Palazzo Marco
Guarino Marco

10/11/2019 15:30

76 - 73

Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino

Cus Cagliari

Riposano: San Salvatore Selargius, La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide


8° Giornata

16/11/2019 18:00

Struttura Geodetica

16/11/2019 18:00

San Salvatore Selargius

56 - 62

RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

Suriano Fabrizio
Sconfienza Alberto

16/11/2019 18:00

56 - 62

San Salvatore Selargius

RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

16/11/2019 19:00

Palamalè

16/11/2019 19:00

Belli 1967 Viterbo

53 - 78

La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide

Bernardo Lucia
Spinelli Matteo

16/11/2019 19:00

53 - 78

Belli 1967 Viterbo

La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide

17/11/2019 18:00

Palestra Città Alta

17/11/2019 18:00

Fe.Ba. Civitanova Marche

48 - 58

CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina

Caravita Giulia
Giambuzzi Umberto

17/11/2019 18:00

48 - 58

Fe.Ba. Civitanova Marche

CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina

17/11/2019 18:30

Arena Altero Felici

17/11/2019 18:30

High School Basket Lab

35 - 95

E-Work Faenza

Vastarella Giuseppe
Fiore Adriano

17/11/2019 18:30

35 - 95

High School Basket Lab

E-Work Faenza

17/11/2019 19:15

Palacus

17/11/2019 19:15

Cus Cagliari

57 - 52

Jolly Acli Livorno

Lucotti Matteo
Spinelli Jacopo

17/11/2019 19:15

57 - 52

Cus Cagliari

Jolly Acli Livorno

04/12/2019 18:00

Palasport S.Pertini

04/12/2019 18:00

Nico Basket Femm.

50 - 69

Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino

Luchi Matteo
Monciatti Guido

04/12/2019 18:00

50 - 69

Nico Basket Femm.

Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino

Riposano: La Molisana Campobasso, Virtus Surgical Cagliari


9° Giornata

23/11/2019 16:00

Struttura Geodetica

23/11/2019 16:00

San Salvatore Selargius

63 - 57

High School Basket Lab

Secchieri Diego
Ugolini Edoardo

23/11/2019 16:00

63 - 57

San Salvatore Selargius

High School Basket Lab

23/11/2019 19:00

Pala Galli

23/11/2019 19:00

RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

63 - 44

Virtus Surgical Cagliari

Pellegrini Alma
Cassinadri Andrea

23/11/2019 19:00

63 - 44

RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

Virtus Surgical Cagliari

23/11/2019 20:30

PALASPORT, CASTEL BOLOGNESE (RA)

23/11/2019 20:30

E-Work Faenza

70 - 64

Nico Basket Femm.

Ricci Alessandra
Bertuccioli Nicolo'

23/11/2019 20:30

70 - 64

E-Work Faenza

Nico Basket Femm.

23/11/2019 21:00

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

23/11/2019 21:00

Jolly Acli Livorno

48 - 52

Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino

Bonetti Stefano
Bergami Matteo

23/11/2019 21:00

48 - 52

Jolly Acli Livorno

Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino

24/11/2019 15:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

24/11/2019 15:30

La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide

60 - 63

Cus Cagliari

Fabiani Andrea
Attard Marco

24/11/2019 15:30

60 - 63

La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide

Cus Cagliari

24/11/2019 18:00

Palasport G. Mariotti - Campo A

24/11/2019 18:00

CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina

67 - 46

Belli 1967 Viterbo

Servillo Federica
Venturini Francesco

24/11/2019 18:00

67 - 46

CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina

Belli 1967 Viterbo

Riposano: La Molisana Campobasso, Fe.Ba. Civitanova Marche


10° Giornata

30/11/2019 18:00

Palacus

30/11/2019 18:00

Cus Cagliari

94 - 91

RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

Faro Silvio
Cassiano Gianluca

30/11/2019 18:00

94 - 91

Cus Cagliari

RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

30/11/2019 18:00

Palestra Virtus

30/11/2019 18:00

Virtus Surgical Cagliari

37 - 86

E-Work Faenza

Bernassola Andrea
Rezzoagli Luca

30/11/2019 18:00

37 - 86

Virtus Surgical Cagliari

E-Work Faenza

30/11/2019 18:30

Palazzetto Vazzieri

30/11/2019 18:30

La Molisana Campobasso

67 - 77

La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide

Paglialunga Matteo
Vittori Marco

30/11/2019 18:30

67 - 77

La Molisana Campobasso

La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide

30/11/2019 21:00

Palasport S.Pertini

30/11/2019 21:00

Nico Basket Femm.

55 - 36

Jolly Acli Livorno

Grappasonno Fulvio
De Ascentiis Lorenzo

30/11/2019 21:00

55 - 36

Nico Basket Femm.

Jolly Acli Livorno

01/12/2019 18:00

Palestra Città Alta

01/12/2019 18:00

Fe.Ba. Civitanova Marche

67 - 59

Belli 1967 Viterbo

Marconi Angelica
Bartolini Luca

01/12/2019 18:00

67 - 59

Fe.Ba. Civitanova Marche

Belli 1967 Viterbo

01/12/2019 18:00

Palasport

01/12/2019 18:00

Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino

58 - 70

CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina

Bernardo Lucia
Settepanella Simone

01/12/2019 18:00

58 - 70

Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino

CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina

Riposano: San Salvatore Selargius, High School Basket Lab


11° Giornata

07/12/2019 15:30

Palamalè

07/12/2019 15:30

Belli 1967 Viterbo

60 - 57

Virtus Surgical Cagliari

Palazzo Marco
Di Martino Vincenzo

07/12/2019 15:30

60 - 57

Belli 1967 Viterbo

Virtus Surgical Cagliari

07/12/2019 18:00

Struttura Geodetica

07/12/2019 18:00

San Salvatore Selargius

39 - 50

Cus Cagliari

Meli Michele
Ragionieri Marco

07/12/2019 18:00

39 - 50

San Salvatore Selargius

Cus Cagliari

07/12/2019 19:00

Pala Galli

07/12/2019 19:00

RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

77 - 51

Fe.Ba. Civitanova Marche

Marcelli Leonardo
Coraggio Andrea

07/12/2019 19:00

77 - 51

RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

Fe.Ba. Civitanova Marche

07/12/2019 21:00

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

07/12/2019 21:00

Jolly Acli Livorno

49 - 41

High School Basket Lab

Mura Emmylou
Zanetti Silvia

07/12/2019 21:00

49 - 41

Jolly Acli Livorno

High School Basket Lab

08/12/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

08/12/2019 18:00

La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide

70 - 58

Nico Basket Femm.

De Rico Mattia
Giusto Cristiano

08/12/2019 18:00

70 - 58

La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide

Nico Basket Femm.

08/12/2019 18:00

Palasport G. Mariotti - Campo A

08/12/2019 18:00

CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina

54 - 66

La Molisana Campobasso

Giansante Alberto
Mammoli Andrea

08/12/2019 18:00

54 - 66

CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina

La Molisana Campobasso

Riposano: E-Work Faenza, Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino


12° Giornata

14/12/2019 15:30

Palestra Virtus

14/12/2019 15:30

Virtus Surgical Cagliari

-

High School Basket Lab

Fusari Roberto
Lucotti Matteo

14/12/2019 15:30

-

Virtus Surgical Cagliari

High School Basket Lab

14/12/2019 16:00

Palacus

14/12/2019 16:00

Cus Cagliari

-

Belli 1967 Viterbo

Barbagallo Lucia Giovanna
Canali Sara

14/12/2019 16:00

-

Cus Cagliari

Belli 1967 Viterbo

14/12/2019 18:30

Palazzetto Vazzieri

14/12/2019 18:30

La Molisana Campobasso

-

San Salvatore Selargius

Bernardo Lucia
Bernassola Andrea

14/12/2019 18:30

-

La Molisana Campobasso

San Salvatore Selargius

14/12/2019 21:00

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

14/12/2019 21:00

Jolly Acli Livorno

-

La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide

Di Salvo Edoardo
Chiarugi Alessio

14/12/2019 21:00

-

Jolly Acli Livorno

La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide

15/12/2019 18:00

Palestra Città Alta

15/12/2019 18:00

Fe.Ba. Civitanova Marche

-

E-Work Faenza

Rubera Lanfranco
Barilani Stefano

15/12/2019 18:00

-

Fe.Ba. Civitanova Marche

E-Work Faenza

15/12/2019 18:00

Palasport

15/12/2019 18:00

Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino

-

RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

Del Gaudio Arianna
Vastarella Giuseppe

15/12/2019 18:00

-

Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino

RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

Riposano: CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina, Nico Basket Femm.


13° Giornata

21/12/2019 18:00

Struttura Geodetica

21/12/2019 18:00

San Salvatore Selargius

-

Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino




21/12/2019 18:00

-

San Salvatore Selargius

Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino

21/12/2019 18:00

Palamalè

21/12/2019 18:00

Belli 1967 Viterbo

-

RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno




21/12/2019 18:00

-

Belli 1967 Viterbo

RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

21/12/2019 20:30

Palasport Bubani

21/12/2019 20:30

E-Work Faenza

-

Cus Cagliari




21/12/2019 20:30

-

E-Work Faenza

Cus Cagliari

22/12/2019 18:00

Arena Altero Felici

22/12/2019 18:00

High School Basket Lab

-

La Molisana Campobasso




22/12/2019 18:00

-

High School Basket Lab

La Molisana Campobasso

22/12/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

22/12/2019 18:00

La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide

-

Virtus Surgical Cagliari




22/12/2019 18:00

-

La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide

Virtus Surgical Cagliari

22/12/2019 18:00

Palasport G. Mariotti - Campo A

22/12/2019 18:00

CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina

-

Jolly Acli Livorno




22/12/2019 18:00

-

CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina

Jolly Acli Livorno

Riposano: Nico Basket Femm., Fe.Ba. Civitanova Marche


14° Giornata

18/12/2019 18:00

Palestra Virtus

18/12/2019 18:00

Virtus Surgical Cagliari

-

San Salvatore Selargius




18/12/2019 18:00

-

Virtus Surgical Cagliari

San Salvatore Selargius

18/12/2019 19:00

Palacus

18/12/2019 19:00

Cus Cagliari

-

CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina




18/12/2019 19:00

-

Cus Cagliari

CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina

18/12/2019 20:30

Palasport

18/12/2019 20:30

Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino

-

High School Basket Lab




18/12/2019 20:30

-

Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino

High School Basket Lab

18/12/2019 21:00

Palestra Città Alta

18/12/2019 21:00

Fe.Ba. Civitanova Marche

-

La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide




18/12/2019 21:00

-

Fe.Ba. Civitanova Marche

La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide

28/12/2019 18:30

Palazzetto Vazzieri

28/12/2019 18:30

La Molisana Campobasso

-

Nico Basket Femm.




28/12/2019 18:30

-

La Molisana Campobasso

Nico Basket Femm.

28/12/2019 21:00

Pala Galli

28/12/2019 21:00

RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

-

E-Work Faenza




28/12/2019 21:00

-

RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

E-Work Faenza

29/12/2019 18:00

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

29/12/2019 18:00

Jolly Acli Livorno

-

Belli 1967 Viterbo




29/12/2019 18:00

-

Jolly Acli Livorno

Belli 1967 Viterbo


15° Giornata

04/01/2020 18:00

Struttura Geodetica

04/01/2020 18:00

San Salvatore Selargius

-

Fe.Ba. Civitanova Marche




04/01/2020 18:00

-

San Salvatore Selargius

<