select

Quarti Gara 1

12/05/2021 19:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

12/05/2021 19:30

A.S. Vicenza

67 - 42

Delser Crich Udine

Di Pinto Francesca
Paglialunga Matteo

12/05/2021 19:30

67 - 42

A.S. Vicenza

Delser Crich Udine

12/05/2021 20:00

BELLADELLI FORUM

12/05/2021 20:00

Drain by Ecodem Alpo

65 - 56

Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia

Zanetti Silvia
Alessi Nicola

12/05/2021 20:00

65 - 56

Drain by Ecodem Alpo

Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia

12/05/2021 20:30

Palestra Sarcedo

12/05/2021 20:30

Basket Sarcedo

60 - 57

Akronos Moncalieri

Di Pilato Fulvio
Gurrera Simone

12/05/2021 20:30

60 - 57

Basket Sarcedo

Akronos Moncalieri

12/05/2021 20:30

Palestra Giordani

12/05/2021 20:30

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Sanga Milano

69 - 66

Parking Graf Crema

Vicentini Elisa
Bortolotto Gianmaria

12/05/2021 20:30

69 - 66

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Sanga Milano

Parking Graf Crema


Quarti Gara 2

15/05/2021 19:00

Palazzetto 'M. Benedetti"

15/05/2021 19:00

Delser Crich Udine

59 - 62

A.S. Vicenza

Marconi Angelica
Scaramellini Elia

15/05/2021 19:00

59 - 62

Delser Crich Udine

A.S. Vicenza

15/05/2021 20:30

'Uccio Camagna'

15/05/2021 20:30

Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia

59 - 67

Drain by Ecodem Alpo

Pulina Stefano
Ferrero Regis Mauro

15/05/2021 20:30

59 - 67

Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia

Drain by Ecodem Alpo

15/05/2021 20:30

Palazzetto Cremonesi

15/05/2021 20:30

Parking Graf Crema

53 - 58

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Sanga Milano

Curreli Mattia
Rodi Matteo

15/05/2021 20:30

53 - 58

Parking Graf Crema

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Sanga Milano

16/05/2021 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport Einaudi

16/05/2021 18:00

Akronos Moncalieri

65 - 40

Basket Sarcedo

Mura Emmylou
Mulas Riccardo

16/05/2021 18:00

65 - 40

Akronos Moncalieri

Basket Sarcedo


Quarti Gara 3

19/05/2021 20:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport Einaudi

19/05/2021 20:30

Akronos Moncalieri

66 - 40

Basket Sarcedo

Consonni Chiara
Giudici Riccardo Paolo

19/05/2021 20:30

66 - 40

Akronos Moncalieri

Basket Sarcedo


Semifinali Gara 1

22/05/2021 18:00

BELLADELLI FORUM

22/05/2021 18:00

Drain by Ecodem Alpo

59 - 62

Akronos Moncalieri

Bernardo Lucia
Berger Federico

22/05/2021 18:00

59 - 62

Drain by Ecodem Alpo

Akronos Moncalieri

24/05/2021 20:30

Palestra Giordani

24/05/2021 20:30

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Sanga Milano

55 - 51

A.S. Vicenza

Caravita Giulia
Biondi Michele

24/05/2021 20:30

55 - 51

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Sanga Milano

A.S. Vicenza


Semifinali Gara 2

26/05/2021 20:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport Einaudi

26/05/2021 20:30

Akronos Moncalieri

52 - 58

Drain by Ecodem Alpo

Pellegrini Alma
Cassina Francesco

26/05/2021 20:30

52 - 58

Akronos Moncalieri

Drain by Ecodem Alpo

27/05/2021 20:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

27/05/2021 20:00

A.S. Vicenza

62 - 71

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Sanga Milano

Servillo Federica
Fabbri Giacomo

27/05/2021 20:00

62 - 71

A.S. Vicenza

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Sanga Milano


Semifinali Gara 3

30/05/2021 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport Einaudi

30/05/2021 18:00

Akronos Moncalieri

73 - 55

Drain by Ecodem Alpo

Marconi Angelica
Guercio Daniele

30/05/2021 18:00

73 - 55

Akronos Moncalieri

Drain by Ecodem Alpo


Finale Gara 1

06/06/2021 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport Einaudi

06/06/2021 18:00

Akronos Moncalieri

62 - 59

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Sanga Milano

Caravita Giulia
Bonetti Stefano

06/06/2021 18:00

62 - 59

Akronos Moncalieri

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Sanga Milano


Finale Gara 2

09/06/2021 20:30

Palestra Giordani

09/06/2021 20:30

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Sanga Milano

48 - 55

Akronos Moncalieri




09/06/2021 20:30

48 - 55

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Sanga Milano

Akronos Moncalieri

Title Sponsor Serie A1
Partner
Partner Tecnici
Media Partner