select

Quarti Gara 1

30/04/2022 18:00

Palestra Giordani

30/04/2022 18:00

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Sanga Milano

63 - 52

MEP Pellegrini Alpo

Migliaccio Matteo
Marenna Antonio

30/04/2022 18:00

63 - 52

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Sanga Milano

MEP Pellegrini Alpo

30/04/2022 20:30

Palazzetto Cremonesi

30/04/2022 20:30

Basket Team Crema

95 - 66

San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura

Di Tommaso Marzia
Carella Giorgia

30/04/2022 20:30

95 - 66

Basket Team Crema

San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura

30/04/2022 20:30

Palaleonessa

30/04/2022 20:30

RMB Brixia Basket

54 - 64

Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia

Manganiello Andrea
ZARA MASSIMO

30/04/2022 20:30

54 - 64

RMB Brixia Basket

Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia

01/05/2022 18:00

Palazzetto 'M. Benedetti"

01/05/2022 18:00

Delser W.APU Crich Udine

67 - 76

Ponzano Basket

Servillo Federica
Caracciolo Laura

01/05/2022 18:00

67 - 76

Delser W.APU Crich Udine

Ponzano Basket


Quarti Gara 2

04/05/2022 20:30

Palacicogna

04/05/2022 20:30

Ponzano Basket

60 - 71

Delser W.APU Crich Udine

Barra Federico
Lenoci Angelo

04/05/2022 20:30

60 - 71

Ponzano Basket

Delser W.APU Crich Udine

04/05/2022 20:30

Palaoltrepo

04/05/2022 20:30

Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia

68 - 64

RMB Brixia Basket

Di Salvo Edoardo
Melai Michele

04/05/2022 20:30

68 - 64

Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia

RMB Brixia Basket

04/05/2022 20:30

Palazzetto Comunale

04/05/2022 20:30

MEP Pellegrini Alpo

60 - 73

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Sanga Milano

Moratti Matteo
Di Mauro Alex Oliver

04/05/2022 20:30

60 - 73

MEP Pellegrini Alpo

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Sanga Milano

04/05/2022 21:00

Palazzetto Marco Sguaitzer

04/05/2022 21:00

San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura

43 - 61

Basket Team Crema

Bernardo Lucia
Vicentini Elisa

04/05/2022 21:00

43 - 61

San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura

Basket Team Crema


Quarti Gara 3

07/05/2022 19:00

Palazzetto 'M. Benedetti"

07/05/2022 19:00

Delser W.APU Crich Udine

70 - 58

Ponzano Basket

Alessi Nicola
Grieco Cosimo

07/05/2022 19:00

70 - 58

Delser W.APU Crich Udine

Ponzano Basket


Semifinali Gara 1

14/05/2022 19:00

Palazzetto 'M. Benedetti"

14/05/2022 19:00

Delser W.APU Crich Udine

75 - 66

Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia

Di Tommaso Marzia
Valletta Davide

14/05/2022 19:00

75 - 66

Delser W.APU Crich Udine

Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia

14/05/2022 20:30

Palazzetto Cremonesi

14/05/2022 20:30

Basket Team Crema

64 - 81

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Sanga Milano

Schiano Di Zenise Marco
Bragagnolo Lorenzo

14/05/2022 20:30

64 - 81

Basket Team Crema

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Sanga Milano


Semifinali Gara 2

18/05/2022 20:30

Palaoltrepo

18/05/2022 20:30

Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia

50 - 55

Delser W.APU Crich Udine

Foti Alice
Mulas Marco

18/05/2022 20:30

50 - 55

Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia

Delser W.APU Crich Udine

18/05/2022 21:00

Palestra Giordani

18/05/2022 21:00

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Sanga Milano

61 - 70

Basket Team Crema

Marconi Angelica
Alessi Nicola

18/05/2022 21:00

61 - 70

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Sanga Milano

Basket Team Crema


Semifinali Gara 3

22/05/2022 18:00

Palazzetto Cremonesi

22/05/2022 18:00

Basket Team Crema

87 - 56

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Sanga Milano

Riggio Samuele
Migliaccio Matteo

22/05/2022 18:00

87 - 56

Basket Team Crema

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Sanga Milano


Finale Gara 1

29/05/2022 18:00

Palazzetto Cremonesi

29/05/2022 18:00

Basket Team Crema

97 - 68

Delser W.APU Crich Udine




29/05/2022 18:00

97 - 68

Basket Team Crema

Delser W.APU Crich Udine


Finale Gara 2

01/06/2022 20:30

Palazzetto 'M. Benedetti"

01/06/2022 20:30

Delser W.APU Crich Udine

64 - 77

Basket Team Crema

Del Gaudio Arianna
Servillo Federica

01/06/2022 20:30

64 - 77

Delser W.APU Crich Udine

Basket Team Crema

Title Sponsor Serie A1
Partner
Partner Tecnici
Media Partner