select

1° Giornata

07/10/2023 16:00

Pala Rinaldi

07/10/2023 16:00

Basket Roma

72 - 54

Torino Teen Basket

Mariotti Davide
Rinaldi Tommaso

07/10/2023 16:00

72 - 54

Basket Roma

Torino Teen Basket

07/10/2023 16:00

Struttura Geodetica

07/10/2023 16:00

Techfind San Salvatore Selargius

54 - 77

Autosped BCC Derthona Basket

Di Luzio Francesco
Di Pilato Fulvio

07/10/2023 16:00

54 - 77

Techfind San Salvatore Selargius

Autosped BCC Derthona Basket

07/10/2023 20:30

Palasport

07/10/2023 20:30

Dimensione Bagno Carugate

68 - 74

Basket Foxes Giussano

De Giorgio Giovanni
Parisi Andrea

07/10/2023 20:30

68 - 74

Dimensione Bagno Carugate

Basket Foxes Giussano

07/10/2023 20:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport Einaudi

07/10/2023 20:30

Tecnoengineering Moncalieri

37 - 60

USE Rosa Scotti Empoli

Quadrelli Davide Mario Silvio
Gurrera Simone

07/10/2023 20:30

37 - 60

Tecnoengineering Moncalieri

USE Rosa Scotti Empoli

07/10/2023 20:30

Palazzetto Marco Sguaitzer

07/10/2023 20:30

San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura

53 - 64

Cestistica Spezzina

Giovagnini Filippo
Caneva Stefano

07/10/2023 20:30

53 - 64

San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura

Cestistica Spezzina

08/10/2023 16:00

Palestra Comunale

08/10/2023 16:00

CLV-Limonta Costa Masnaga

74 - 43

Stella Azzurra Roma

Castellano Vito
Spinelli Jacopo

08/10/2023 16:00

74 - 43

CLV-Limonta Costa Masnaga

Stella Azzurra Roma

08/10/2023 18:00

Palaverde

08/10/2023 18:00

Logiman Broni

64 - 60

Polisportiva A. Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

Pulina Stefano
Turello Federico

08/10/2023 18:00

64 - 60

Logiman Broni

Polisportiva A. Galli San Giovanni Valdarno


2° Giornata

14/10/2023 15:30

Arena Altero Felici

14/10/2023 15:30

Stella Azzurra Roma

33 - 84

San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura

Morra Giovanni
Procida Alfonso

14/10/2023 15:30

33 - 84

Stella Azzurra Roma

San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura

14/10/2023 20:30

Palamoretto

14/10/2023 20:30

Basket Foxes Giussano

60 - 55

Basket Roma

Riggio Samuele
Scarfo' Giuseppe

14/10/2023 20:30

60 - 55

Basket Foxes Giussano

Basket Roma

14/10/2023 20:30

'Uccio Camagna'

14/10/2023 20:30

Autosped BCC Derthona Basket

83 - 60

Logiman Broni

Marenna Antonio
Tomasello Chiara

14/10/2023 20:30

83 - 60

Autosped BCC Derthona Basket

Logiman Broni

15/10/2023 14:30

Pala Galli

15/10/2023 14:30

Polisportiva A. Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

59 - 58

Techfind San Salvatore Selargius

Ricci Luca
Mammoli Andrea

15/10/2023 14:30

59 - 58

Polisportiva A. Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

Techfind San Salvatore Selargius

15/10/2023 18:00

Palestra Sportclub

15/10/2023 18:00

Torino Teen Basket

87 - 67

Tecnoengineering Moncalieri

Fusari Roberto
Mamone Leo

15/10/2023 18:00

87 - 67

Torino Teen Basket

Tecnoengineering Moncalieri

15/10/2023 18:00

Palestra Lazzeri

15/10/2023 18:00

USE Rosa Scotti Empoli

82 - 78

CLV-Limonta Costa Masnaga

Luchi Matteo
Buoncristiani Andrea

15/10/2023 18:00

82 - 78

USE Rosa Scotti Empoli

CLV-Limonta Costa Masnaga

15/10/2023 18:00

Palasport G. Mariotti - Campo A

15/10/2023 18:00

Cestistica Spezzina

76 - 75

Dimensione Bagno Carugate

Giustarini Igor
Di Salvo Edoardo

15/10/2023 18:00

76 - 75

Cestistica Spezzina

Dimensione Bagno Carugate


3° Giornata

21/10/2023 17:00

Struttura Geodetica

21/10/2023 17:00

Techfind San Salvatore Selargius

47 - 53

San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura

Bernassola Andrea
Marcelli Leonardo

21/10/2023 17:00

47 - 53

Techfind San Salvatore Selargius

San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura

21/10/2023 20:30

Palasport

21/10/2023 20:30

Dimensione Bagno Carugate

71 - 99

Autosped BCC Derthona Basket

Settepanella Simone
Giambuzzi Umberto

21/10/2023 20:30

71 - 99

Dimensione Bagno Carugate

Autosped BCC Derthona Basket

21/10/2023 20:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport Einaudi

21/10/2023 20:30

Tecnoengineering Moncalieri

52 - 42

Basket Foxes Giussano

Mammola Tommaso
Rezzoagli Luca

21/10/2023 20:30

52 - 42

Tecnoengineering Moncalieri

Basket Foxes Giussano

22/10/2023 16:00

Palaverde

22/10/2023 16:00

Logiman Broni

69 - 46

Stella Azzurra Roma

Migliaccio Matteo
De Giorgio Giovanni

22/10/2023 16:00

69 - 46

Logiman Broni

Stella Azzurra Roma

22/10/2023 18:00

Palestra Comunale

22/10/2023 18:00

CLV-Limonta Costa Masnaga

63 - 45

Torino Teen Basket

Vastarella Giuseppe
Gurrera Simone

22/10/2023 18:00

63 - 45

CLV-Limonta Costa Masnaga

Torino Teen Basket

22/10/2023 18:00

Pala Galli

22/10/2023 18:00

Polisportiva A. Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

76 - 51

USE Rosa Scotti Empoli

Silvestri Giorgio
Barbieri Mauro Davide

22/10/2023 18:00

76 - 51

Polisportiva A. Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

USE Rosa Scotti Empoli

22/10/2023 18:00

Pala Rinaldi

22/10/2023 18:00

Basket Roma

61 - 79

Cestistica Spezzina

Morra Giovanni
Manco Marcello

22/10/2023 18:00

61 - 79

Basket Roma

Cestistica Spezzina


4° Giornata

28/10/2023 16:00

Arena Altero Felici

28/10/2023 16:00

Stella Azzurra Roma

58 - 53

Tecnoengineering Moncalieri

Fiore Adriano
Cattani Francesco

28/10/2023 16:00

58 - 53

Stella Azzurra Roma

Tecnoengineering Moncalieri

28/10/2023 16:00

Struttura Geodetica

28/10/2023 16:00

Techfind San Salvatore Selargius

77 - 70

Dimensione Bagno Carugate

Cassiano Gianluca
Faro Silvio

28/10/2023 16:00

77 - 70

Techfind San Salvatore Selargius

Dimensione Bagno Carugate

28/10/2023 17:00

Palabancodesio

28/10/2023 17:00

Basket Foxes Giussano

63 - 56

USE Rosa Scotti Empoli

Giovagnini Filippo
Giordano Antonio Giuseppe

28/10/2023 17:00

63 - 56

Basket Foxes Giussano

USE Rosa Scotti Empoli

28/10/2023 18:00

'Uccio Camagna'

28/10/2023 18:00

Autosped BCC Derthona Basket

72 - 46

Basket Roma

Chiarugi Alessio
Buoncristiani Andrea

28/10/2023 18:00

72 - 46

Autosped BCC Derthona Basket

Basket Roma

28/10/2023 20:30

Palazzetto Marco Sguaitzer

28/10/2023 20:30

San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura

57 - 66

Logiman Broni

Ricci Luca
Paglialunga Matteo

28/10/2023 20:30

57 - 66

San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura

Logiman Broni

29/10/2023 18:00

Palasport G. Mariotti - Campo A

29/10/2023 18:00

Cestistica Spezzina

66 - 68

CLV-Limonta Costa Masnaga

Foschini Mattia
Cieri Antonio

29/10/2023 18:00

66 - 68

Cestistica Spezzina

CLV-Limonta Costa Masnaga

29/10/2023 18:00

Palestra Sportclub

29/10/2023 18:00

Torino Teen Basket

55 - 76

Polisportiva A. Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

Di Mauro Alex Oliver
Alessi Nicola

29/10/2023 18:00

55 - 76

Torino Teen Basket

Polisportiva A. Galli San Giovanni Valdarno


5° Giornata

04/11/2023 18:00

Palasport

04/11/2023 18:00

Dimensione Bagno Carugate

71 - 84

Logiman Broni

Giordano Antonio Giuseppe
Suriano Fabrizio

04/11/2023 18:00

71 - 84

Dimensione Bagno Carugate

Logiman Broni

04/11/2023 20:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport Einaudi

04/11/2023 20:30

Tecnoengineering Moncalieri

60 - 64

Techfind San Salvatore Selargius

De Ascentiis Lorenzo
Marenna Antonio

04/11/2023 20:30

60 - 64

Tecnoengineering Moncalieri

Techfind San Salvatore Selargius

04/11/2023 20:30

Palasport Nedo Betti

04/11/2023 20:30

USE Rosa Scotti Empoli

78 - 69

Cestistica Spezzina

Vittori Marco
Mammoli Andrea

04/11/2023 20:30

78 - 69

USE Rosa Scotti Empoli

Cestistica Spezzina

05/11/2023 18:00

Palestra Sportclub

05/11/2023 18:00

Torino Teen Basket

55 - 70

Basket Foxes Giussano

De Rico Mattia
Zanelli Lorenzo

05/11/2023 18:00

55 - 70

Torino Teen Basket

Basket Foxes Giussano

05/11/2023 18:00

Pala Rinaldi

05/11/2023 18:00

Basket Roma

45 - 49

Stella Azzurra Roma

Roberti Eugenio
Marcelli Leonardo

05/11/2023 18:00

45 - 49

Basket Roma

Stella Azzurra Roma

05/11/2023 18:00

Pala Galli

05/11/2023 18:00

Polisportiva A. Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

59 - 48

Autosped BCC Derthona Basket

Agnese Vincenzo
Procida Alfonso

05/11/2023 18:00

59 - 48

Polisportiva A. Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

Autosped BCC Derthona Basket

05/11/2023 18:00

Palestra Comunale

05/11/2023 18:00

CLV-Limonta Costa Masnaga

69 - 57

San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura

Scarfo' Giuseppe
Curreli Mattia

05/11/2023 18:00

69 - 57

CLV-Limonta Costa Masnaga

San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura


6° Giornata

11/11/2023 16:00

Arena Altero Felici

11/11/2023 16:00

Stella Azzurra Roma

0 - 20

Torino Teen Basket

Galluzzo Davide
Iaia Angelo

11/11/2023 16:00

0 - 20

Stella Azzurra Roma

Torino Teen Basket

11/11/2023 16:00

Palasport

11/11/2023 16:00

Dimensione Bagno Carugate

69 - 66

Basket Roma

Pulina Stefano
Mamone Leo

11/11/2023 16:00

69 - 66

Dimensione Bagno Carugate

Basket Roma

11/11/2023 20:30

Palazzetto Marco Sguaitzer

11/11/2023 20:30

San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura

63 - 73

Polisportiva A. Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

De Giorgio Giovanni
Riggio Samuele

11/11/2023 20:30

63 - 73

San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura

Polisportiva A. Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

11/11/2023 20:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport Einaudi

11/11/2023 20:30

Tecnoengineering Moncalieri

46 - 80

CLV-Limonta Costa Masnaga

Luchi Matteo
Giustarini Igor

11/11/2023 20:30

46 - 80

Tecnoengineering Moncalieri

CLV-Limonta Costa Masnaga

12/11/2023 18:00

Palaverde

12/11/2023 18:00

Logiman Broni

61 - 60

Basket Foxes Giussano

Occhiuzzi Gabriele
Schiano Di Zenise Marco

12/11/2023 18:00

61 - 60

Logiman Broni

Basket Foxes Giussano

14/11/2023 18:00

Struttura Geodetica

14/11/2023 18:00

Techfind San Salvatore Selargius

71 - 58

USE Rosa Scotti Empoli

Spinelli Jacopo
Tomasello Chiara

14/11/2023 18:00

71 - 58

Techfind San Salvatore Selargius

USE Rosa Scotti Empoli

06/12/2023 20:30

'Uccio Camagna'

06/12/2023 20:30

Autosped BCC Derthona Basket

79 - 62

Cestistica Spezzina

Giovagnini Filippo
Marconetti Claudio

06/12/2023 20:30

79 - 62

Autosped BCC Derthona Basket

Cestistica Spezzina


7° Giornata

19/11/2023 16:00

Palamoretto

19/11/2023 16:00

Basket Foxes Giussano

78 - 60

Stella Azzurra Roma

Rinaldi Tommaso
Melai Michele

19/11/2023 16:00

78 - 60

Basket Foxes Giussano

Stella Azzurra Roma

19/11/2023 16:00

Pala Rinaldi

19/11/2023 16:00

Basket Roma

57 - 72

Techfind San Salvatore Selargius

Parisi Andrea
Licari Bruno

19/11/2023 16:00

57 - 72

Basket Roma

Techfind San Salvatore Selargius

19/11/2023 18:00

Palestra Sportclub

19/11/2023 18:00

Torino Teen Basket

69 - 83

Autosped BCC Derthona Basket

Di Salvo Edoardo
Mariotti Davide

19/11/2023 18:00

69 - 83

Torino Teen Basket

Autosped BCC Derthona Basket

19/11/2023 18:00

Palestra Comunale

19/11/2023 18:00

CLV-Limonta Costa Masnaga

80 - 53

Dimensione Bagno Carugate

Caneva Stefano
Turello Federico

19/11/2023 18:00

80 - 53

CLV-Limonta Costa Masnaga

Dimensione Bagno Carugate

19/11/2023 18:00

Palasport G. Mariotti - Campo A

19/11/2023 18:00

Cestistica Spezzina

64 - 61

Logiman Broni

Mammola Tommaso
Rezzoagli Luca

19/11/2023 18:00

64 - 61

Cestistica Spezzina

Logiman Broni

19/11/2023 18:00

Pala Galli

19/11/2023 18:00

Polisportiva A. Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

72 - 51

Tecnoengineering Moncalieri

Cassiano Gianluca
Lilli Matteo

19/11/2023 18:00

72 - 51

Polisportiva A. Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

Tecnoengineering Moncalieri

19/11/2023 18:00

Palestra Lazzeri

19/11/2023 18:00

USE Rosa Scotti Empoli

81 - 59

San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura

Cattani Francesco
Faro Silvio

19/11/2023 18:00

81 - 59

USE Rosa Scotti Empoli

San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura


8° Giornata

25/11/2023 19:00

Struttura Geodetica

25/11/2023 19:00

Techfind San Salvatore Selargius

73 - 61

Torino Teen Basket

Silvestri Giorgio
Di Gennaro Dario

25/11/2023 19:00

73 - 61

Techfind San Salvatore Selargius

Torino Teen Basket

25/11/2023 20:00

Arena Altero Felici

25/11/2023 20:00

Stella Azzurra Roma

65 - 74

USE Rosa Scotti Empoli

Lillo Denny
Marianetti Andrea

25/11/2023 20:00

65 - 74

Stella Azzurra Roma

USE Rosa Scotti Empoli

25/11/2023 20:30

Palazzetto Marco Sguaitzer

25/11/2023 20:30

San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura

53 - 65

Autosped BCC Derthona Basket

Esposito Alessandro
Antimiani Simone

25/11/2023 20:30

53 - 65

San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura

Autosped BCC Derthona Basket

25/11/2023 20:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport Einaudi

25/11/2023 20:30

Tecnoengineering Moncalieri

58 - 70

Cestistica Spezzina

Spinello Riccardo
Tomasello Chiara

25/11/2023 20:30

58 - 70

Tecnoengineering Moncalieri

Cestistica Spezzina

25/11/2023 20:30

Palasport

25/11/2023 20:30

Dimensione Bagno Carugate

60 - 94

Polisportiva A. Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

Rubera Lanfranco
Migliaccio Matteo

25/11/2023 20:30

60 - 94

Dimensione Bagno Carugate

Polisportiva A. Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

26/11/2023 16:00

Palaverde

26/11/2023 16:00

Logiman Broni

84 - 52

Basket Roma

Caldarola Marino
Schena Cosimo

26/11/2023 16:00

84 - 52

Logiman Broni

Basket Roma

26/11/2023 18:00

Palestra Comunale

26/11/2023 18:00

CLV-Limonta Costa Masnaga

72 - 48

Basket Foxes Giussano

Nonna Donato Davide
Marenna Antonio

26/11/2023 18:00

72 - 48

CLV-Limonta Costa Masnaga

Basket Foxes Giussano


9° Giornata

02/12/2023 16:00

'Uccio Camagna'

02/12/2023 16:00

Autosped BCC Derthona Basket

82 - 48

Stella Azzurra Roma

Tognazzo Helmi
Rizzi Alberto

02/12/2023 16:00

82 - 48

Autosped BCC Derthona Basket

Stella Azzurra Roma

02/12/2023 16:00

Palasprint

02/12/2023 16:00

Cestistica Spezzina

55 - 65

Techfind San Salvatore Selargius

Mariotti Davide
Di Salvo Edoardo

02/12/2023 16:00

55 - 65

Cestistica Spezzina

Techfind San Salvatore Selargius

02/12/2023 17:00

Palabancodesio

02/12/2023 17:00

Basket Foxes Giussano

60 - 63

San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura

De Ascentiis Lorenzo
Di Franco Mirko Moreno

02/12/2023 17:00

60 - 63

Basket Foxes Giussano

San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura

03/12/2023 16:00

Pala Rinaldi

03/12/2023 16:00

Basket Roma

51 - 48

Tecnoengineering Moncalieri

Riggio Samuele
Scarfo' Giuseppe

03/12/2023 16:00

51 - 48

Basket Roma

Tecnoengineering Moncalieri

03/12/2023 18:00

Palestra Sportclub

03/12/2023 18:00

Torino Teen Basket

57 - 86

Logiman Broni

Mamone Leo
Suriano Fabrizio

03/12/2023 18:00

57 - 86

Torino Teen Basket

Logiman Broni

03/12/2023 18:00

Pala Galli

03/12/2023 18:00

Polisportiva A. Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

78 - 69

CLV-Limonta Costa Masnaga

Cattani Francesco
Roberti Eugenio

03/12/2023 18:00

78 - 69

Polisportiva A. Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

CLV-Limonta Costa Masnaga

03/12/2023 18:00

Palestra Lazzeri

03/12/2023 18:00

USE Rosa Scotti Empoli

72 - 51

Dimensione Bagno Carugate

Alessi Nicola
Cieri Antonio

03/12/2023 18:00

72 - 51

USE Rosa Scotti Empoli

Dimensione Bagno Carugate


10° Giornata

09/12/2023 16:00

Palestra Comunale

09/12/2023 16:00

CLV-Limonta Costa Masnaga

76 - 56

Basket Roma

Tognazzo Helmi
Zanelli Lorenzo

09/12/2023 16:00

76 - 56

CLV-Limonta Costa Masnaga

Basket Roma

09/12/2023 17:00

Palabancodesio

09/12/2023 17:00

Basket Foxes Giussano

58 - 67

Polisportiva A. Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

Licari Bruno
De Giorgio Giovanni

09/12/2023 17:00

58 - 67

Basket Foxes Giussano

Polisportiva A. Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

09/12/2023 20:00

Arena Altero Felici

09/12/2023 20:00

Stella Azzurra Roma

47 - 83

Cestistica Spezzina

Manco Marcello
Procida Alfonso

09/12/2023 20:00

47 - 83

Stella Azzurra Roma

Cestistica Spezzina

09/12/2023 20:30

Palazzetto Marco Sguaitzer

09/12/2023 20:30

San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura

70 - 44

Dimensione Bagno Carugate

Vastarella Giuseppe
Mammola Tommaso

09/12/2023 20:30

70 - 44

San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura

Dimensione Bagno Carugate

09/12/2023 20:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport Einaudi

09/12/2023 20:30

Tecnoengineering Moncalieri

37 - 68

Autosped BCC Derthona Basket

Caneva Stefano
Mamone Leo

09/12/2023 20:30

37 - 68

Tecnoengineering Moncalieri

Autosped BCC Derthona Basket

10/12/2023 16:00

Palaverde

10/12/2023 16:00

Logiman Broni

69 - 62

Techfind San Salvatore Selargius

Guarino Marco
Cattani Francesco

10/12/2023 16:00

69 - 62

Logiman Broni

Techfind San Salvatore Selargius

10/12/2023 18:00

Palestra Lazzeri

10/12/2023 18:00

USE Rosa Scotti Empoli

62 - 45

Torino Teen Basket

Bernassola Andrea
Barbieri Mauro Davide

10/12/2023 18:00

62 - 45

USE Rosa Scotti Empoli

Torino Teen Basket


11° Giornata

16/12/2023 16:00

Pala Rinaldi

16/12/2023 16:00

Basket Roma

50 - 85

San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura

Migliaccio Matteo
Giustarini Igor

16/12/2023 16:00

50 - 85

Basket Roma

San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura

16/12/2023 20:30

'Uccio Camagna'

16/12/2023 20:30

Autosped BCC Derthona Basket

83 - 51

Basket Foxes Giussano

Scarfo' Giuseppe
Riggio Samuele

16/12/2023 20:30

83 - 51

Autosped BCC Derthona Basket

Basket Foxes Giussano

16/12/2023 20:30

Palasport

16/12/2023 20:30

Dimensione Bagno Carugate

70 - 59

Tecnoengineering Moncalieri

Morra Giovanni
Manco Marcello

16/12/2023 20:30

70 - 59

Dimensione Bagno Carugate

Tecnoengineering Moncalieri

17/12/2023 16:30

Struttura Geodetica

17/12/2023 16:30

Techfind San Salvatore Selargius

67 - 51

CLV-Limonta Costa Masnaga

Gai Daniele
Curreli Mattia

17/12/2023 16:30

67 - 51

Techfind San Salvatore Selargius

CLV-Limonta Costa Masnaga

17/12/2023 18:00

Palasport G. Mariotti - Campo A

17/12/2023 18:00

Cestistica Spezzina

72 - 78

Torino Teen Basket

Luchi Matteo
Buoncristiani Andrea

17/12/2023 18:00

72 - 78

Cestistica Spezzina

Torino Teen Basket

17/12/2023 18:00

Pala Galli

17/12/2023 18:00

Polisportiva A. Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

91 - 43

Stella Azzurra Roma

Giambuzzi Umberto
Palazzo Marco

17/12/2023 18:00

91 - 43

Polisportiva A. Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

Stella Azzurra Roma

17/12/2023 18:00

Palaverde

17/12/2023 18:00

Logiman Broni

76 - 72

USE Rosa Scotti Empoli

Pulina Stefano
Nonna Donato Davide

17/12/2023 18:00

76 - 72

Logiman Broni

USE Rosa Scotti Empoli


12° Giornata

21/12/2023 21:00

Palestra Comunale

21/12/2023 21:00

CLV-Limonta Costa Masnaga

70 - 54

Logiman Broni

Di Franco Mirko Moreno
Spinelli Jacopo

21/12/2023 21:00

70 - 54

CLV-Limonta Costa Masnaga

Logiman Broni

22/12/2023 16:00

Arena Altero Felici

22/12/2023 16:00

Stella Azzurra Roma

62 - 71

Techfind San Salvatore Selargius

Fiore Adriano
Manganiello Andrea

22/12/2023 16:00

62 - 71

Stella Azzurra Roma

Techfind San Salvatore Selargius

22/12/2023 18:00

Pala Galli

22/12/2023 18:00

Polisportiva A. Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

75 - 59

Basket Roma

Settepanella Simone
Antimiani Simone

22/12/2023 18:00

75 - 59

Polisportiva A. Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

Basket Roma

22/12/2023 19:00

Palestra Lazzeri

22/12/2023 19:00

USE Rosa Scotti Empoli

62 - 69

Autosped BCC Derthona Basket

Mammola Tommaso
Spinello Riccardo

22/12/2023 19:00

62 - 69

USE Rosa Scotti Empoli

Autosped BCC Derthona Basket

23/12/2023 17:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport Einaudi

23/12/2023 17:00

Tecnoengineering Moncalieri

45 - 55

San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura

Di Luzio Francesco
Suriano Fabrizio

23/12/2023 17:00

45 - 55

Tecnoengineering Moncalieri

San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura

23/12/2023 18:00

Palamoretto

23/12/2023 18:00

Basket Foxes Giussano

64 - 59

Cestistica Spezzina

Foschini Mattia
Scaramellini Elia

23/12/2023 18:00

64 - 59

Basket Foxes Giussano

Cestistica Spezzina

23/12/2023 18:00

Palestra Sportclub

23/12/2023 18:00

Torino Teen Basket

75 - 65

Dimensione Bagno Carugate

Rezzoagli Luca
Turello Federico

23/12/2023 18:00

75 - 65

Torino Teen Basket

Dimensione Bagno Carugate


13° Giornata

06/01/2024 16:00

Palasport

06/01/2024 16:00

Dimensione Bagno Carugate

87 - 39

Stella Azzurra Roma

De Giorgio Giovanni
Migliaccio Matteo

06/01/2024 16:00

87 - 39

Dimensione Bagno Carugate

Stella Azzurra Roma

06/01/2024 18:00

Pala Rinaldi

06/01/2024 18:00

Basket Roma

71 - 74 *

USE Rosa Scotti Empoli

Mammoli Andrea
Guercio Daniele

06/01/2024 18:00

71 - 74 *

Basket Roma

USE Rosa Scotti Empoli

06/01/2024 18:00

Struttura Geodetica

06/01/2024 18:00

Techfind San Salvatore Selargius