Ultimo Turno

19/10/2019 16:00

Struttura Geodetica

19/10/2019 16:00

San Salvatore Selargius

67 - 58

La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide

Belprato Simona
Pellegrini Alma

19/10/2019 16:00

67 - 58

San Salvatore Selargius

La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide

19/10/2019 19:30

Palestra Virtus

19/10/2019 19:30

Virtus Surgical Cagliari

57 - 68

La Molisana Campobasso

Barbagallo Lucia Giovanna
Canali Sara

19/10/2019 19:30

57 - 68

Virtus Surgical Cagliari

La Molisana Campobasso

19/10/2019 20:30

PALASPORT, CASTEL BOLOGNESE (RA)

19/10/2019 20:30

E-Work Faenza

74 - 54

CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina

De Ascentiis Lorenzo
Settepanella Simone

19/10/2019 20:30

74 - 54

E-Work Faenza

CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina

19/10/2019 21:00

Pala Galli

19/10/2019 21:00

RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

79 - 57

Gruppo Stanchi Athena Roma

Roca Giovanni
Agnese Vincenzo

19/10/2019 21:00

79 - 57

RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

Gruppo Stanchi Athena Roma

20/10/2019 16:00

Arena Altero Felici

20/10/2019 16:00

High School Basket Lab

59 - 89

Cus Cagliari

Ricci Alessandra
Guercio Daniele

20/10/2019 16:00

59 - 89

High School Basket Lab

Cus Cagliari

20/10/2019 18:00

Palestra CittĂ  Alta

20/10/2019 18:00

Fe.Ba. Civitanova Marche

74 - 63

Nico Basket Femm.

Bernassola Andrea
Coraggio Andrea

20/10/2019 18:00

74 - 63

Fe.Ba. Civitanova Marche

Nico Basket Femm.

20/10/2019 18:00

Palamalè

20/10/2019 18:00

Belli 1967 Viterbo

58 - 81

Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino

Attard Luca
Giordano Antonio Giuseppe

20/10/2019 18:00

58 - 81

Belli 1967 Viterbo

Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino

Prossimo Turno

26/10/2019 15:30

Palazzetto Vazzieri

26/10/2019 15:30

La Molisana Campobasso

-

Cus Cagliari




26/10/2019 15:30

-

La Molisana Campobasso

Cus Cagliari

26/10/2019 15:30

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

26/10/2019 15:30

Jolly Acli Livorno

-

San Salvatore Selargius




26/10/2019 15:30

-

Jolly Acli Livorno

San Salvatore Selargius

26/10/2019 21:00

Palasport S.Pertini

26/10/2019 21:00

Nico Basket Femm.

-

Belli 1967 Viterbo




26/10/2019 21:00

-

Nico Basket Femm.

Belli 1967 Viterbo

27/10/2019 15:30

Arena Altero Felici

27/10/2019 15:30

Gruppo Stanchi Athena Roma

-

Virtus Surgical Cagliari




27/10/2019 15:30

-

Gruppo Stanchi Athena Roma

Virtus Surgical Cagliari

27/10/2019 18:00

Palasport G. Mariotti - Campo A

27/10/2019 18:00

CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina

-

High School Basket Lab




27/10/2019 18:00

-

CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina

High School Basket Lab

27/10/2019 18:00

Palasport

27/10/2019 18:00

Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino

-

Fe.Ba. Civitanova Marche




27/10/2019 18:00

-

Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino

Fe.Ba. Civitanova Marche

27/10/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

27/10/2019 18:00

La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide

-

RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno




27/10/2019 18:00

-

La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide

RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

Pt
G
V
P
PF
PS
1
La Molisana Campobasso
8
4
4
0
277
226
2
Farmacia del Tricolle Basket Ariano Irpino
6
4
3
1
278
220
3
Cus Cagliari
6
4
3
1
288
230
4
Nico Basket Femm.
6
4
3
1
287
238
5
La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide
4
3
2
1
207
191
6
CA Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina
4
3
2
1
189
195
7
Jolly Acli Livorno
4
3
2
1
181
198
8
RR Retail Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
4
4
2
2
289
252
9
E-Work Faenza
4
4
2
2
265
242
10
San Salvatore Selargius
4
4
2
2
245
250
11
Belli 1967 Viterbo
2
3
1
2
162
192
12
Virtus Surgical Cagliari
2
4
1
3
237
274
13
Fe.Ba. Civitanova Marche
2
4
1
3
234
276
14
Gruppo Stanchi Athena Roma
0
4
0
4
229
293
15
High School Basket Lab
0
4
0
4
188
279

Partner