Ultimo Turno

13/01/2021 19:30

Palasport 'Taliercio'

13/01/2021 19:30

Umana Reyer Venezia

95 - 78

La Molisana Magnolia Campobasso

Almerigogna Moreno
Nuara Salvatore
Forni Maria Giulia

13/01/2021 19:30

95 - 78

Umana Reyer Venezia

La Molisana Magnolia Campobasso

14/01/2021 20:00

Palestra Lazzeri

14/01/2021 20:00

USE Scotti Rosa Empoli

62 - 87

Famila Wuber Schio

Doronin Vladislav
Di Marco Rebecca
Tommasi Emanuela

14/01/2021 20:00

62 - 87

USE Scotti Rosa Empoli

Famila Wuber Schio

16/01/2021 16:30

Palaserradimigni

16/01/2021 16:30

Dinamo Sassari

-

Passalacqua Ragusa

Barbiero Marco
Foti Daniele Alfio
Castellaneta Alexa

16/01/2021 16:30

-

Dinamo Sassari

Passalacqua Ragusa

17/01/2021 18:00

Pal.To Sport

17/01/2021 18:00

Fila San Martino di Lupari

-

Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni

Lupelli Lorenzo
Masi Andrea
Pallaoro Laura

17/01/2021 18:00

-

Fila San Martino di Lupari

Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni

17/01/2021 18:00

Palatagliate

17/01/2021 18:00

Gesam Gas E Luce Le Mura Lucca

-

Limonta Costa Masnaga

Del Greco Stefano
Maschio Duccio
Centonza Michele

17/01/2021 18:00

-

Gesam Gas E Luce Le Mura Lucca

Limonta Costa Masnaga

17/01/2021 18:00

Palavigarano

17/01/2021 18:00

Dondi Multistore Vigarano

-

Virtus Segafredo Bologna

Patti Simone
Miniati Gian Lorenzo
Mignogna Cristina

17/01/2021 18:00

-

Dondi Multistore Vigarano

Virtus Segafredo Bologna

17/01/2021 18:00

Pal.To D. Sport ''B. Zauli''

17/01/2021 18:00

O.ME.P.S. BricUp Battipaglia

-

PF Broni 93

Bartolomeo Antonio
Lanciotti Valeria
Frosolini Irene

17/01/2021 18:00

-

O.ME.P.S. BricUp Battipaglia

PF Broni 93

Prossimo Turno

23/01/2021 15:00

Segafredo Arena

23/01/2021 15:00

Virtus Segafredo Bologna

-

Dinamo Sassari




23/01/2021 15:00

-

Virtus Segafredo Bologna

Dinamo Sassari

23/01/2021 21:00

Palestra Comunale

23/01/2021 21:00

Limonta Costa Masnaga

-

Fila San Martino di Lupari




23/01/2021 21:00

-

Limonta Costa Masnaga

Fila San Martino di Lupari

24/01/2021 16:00

Palaminardi

24/01/2021 16:00

Passalacqua Ragusa

-

Gesam Gas E Luce Le Mura Lucca




24/01/2021 16:00

-

Passalacqua Ragusa

Gesam Gas E Luce Le Mura Lucca

24/01/2021 16:00

Palaselvapiana

24/01/2021 16:00

La Molisana Magnolia Campobasso

-

USE Scotti Rosa Empoli




24/01/2021 16:00

-

La Molisana Magnolia Campobasso

USE Scotti Rosa Empoli

24/01/2021 18:00

Palacarzaniga

24/01/2021 18:00

Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni

-

O.ME.P.S. BricUp Battipaglia




24/01/2021 18:00

-

Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni

O.ME.P.S. BricUp Battipaglia

26/01/2021 20:30

Palaromare

26/01/2021 20:30

Famila Wuber Schio

-

Dondi Multistore Vigarano




26/01/2021 20:30

-

Famila Wuber Schio

Dondi Multistore Vigarano

26/01/2021 20:30

Palaverde

26/01/2021 20:30

PF Broni 93

-

Umana Reyer Venezia




26/01/2021 20:30

-

PF Broni 93

Umana Reyer Venezia

Pt
G
V
P
PF
PS
1
Umana Reyer Venezia
32
16
16
0
1499
979
2
Famila Wuber Schio
26
15
13
2
1223
862
3
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
24
15
12
3
1215
1070
4
Passalacqua Ragusa
22
13
11
2
978
863
5
Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni
16
14
8
6
1012
939
6
USE Scotti Rosa Empoli
16
15
8
7
1076
1088
7
Fila San Martino di Lupari
16
15
8
7
994
1007
8
Limonta Costa Masnaga
14
15
7
8
1091
1215
9
La Molisana Magnolia Campobasso
10
14
5
9
964
1072
10
PF Broni 93
8
13
4
9
820
918
11
Dinamo Sassari
6
13
3
10
869
971
12
Gesam Gas E Luce Le Mura Lucca
2
11
1
10
738
877
13
Dondi Multistore Vigarano
2
13
1
12
819
1119
14
O.ME.P.S. BricUp Battipaglia
0
12
0
12
753
1071

Title Sponsor Serie A1
Partner
Partner Tecnici
Media Partner