Ultimo Turno

Gara Rinviata

Palasport 'Taliercio'

Gara Rinviata

Umana Reyer Venezia

-

Passalacqua Ragusa

Pazzaglia Jacopo
Bettini Chiara
Ugolini Edoardo

Gara Rinviata

-

Umana Reyer Venezia

Passalacqua Ragusa

23/01/2022 14:00

Palaserradimigni

23/01/2022 14:00

Dinamo Sassari

-

La Molisana Magnolia Campobasso

Costa Alessandro
Lupelli Lorenzo
Pellegrini Alma

23/01/2022 14:00

-

Dinamo Sassari

La Molisana Magnolia Campobasso

23/01/2022 18:00

Segafredo Arena

23/01/2022 18:00

Virtus Segafredo Bologna

-

Akronos Moncalieri

Lanciotti Valeria
Perocco Alberto
Corrias Chiara

23/01/2022 18:00

-

Virtus Segafredo Bologna

Akronos Moncalieri

23/01/2022 18:00

Pal.To Sport

23/01/2022 18:00

Fila San Martino di Lupari

-

USE Scotti Rosa Empoli

Yang Yao Daniele
Centonza Michele
Culmone Cristina Maria

23/01/2022 18:00

-

Fila San Martino di Lupari

USE Scotti Rosa Empoli

23/01/2022 18:00

Palestra Comunale

23/01/2022 18:00

Limonta Costa Masnaga

-

Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni

Nocera Rosa Anna
Mottola Christian
Forni Maria Giulia

23/01/2022 18:00

-

Limonta Costa Masnaga

Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni

23/01/2022 19:00

Palatagliate

23/01/2022 19:00

Gesam Gas e Luce Le Mura Lucca

-

Costruzioni Italia Broni

Ursi Stefano
Beneduce Nicola
Di Martino Vincenzo

23/01/2022 19:00

-

Gesam Gas e Luce Le Mura Lucca

Costruzioni Italia Broni

08/02/2022 19:30

Palaromare

08/02/2022 19:30

Famila Wuber Schio

-

E-Work Faenza




08/02/2022 19:30

-

Famila Wuber Schio

E-Work Faenza

Prossimo Turno

28/01/2022 20:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport Einaudi

28/01/2022 20:30

Akronos Moncalieri

-

Fila San Martino di Lupari




28/01/2022 20:30

-

Akronos Moncalieri

Fila San Martino di Lupari

29/01/2022 20:30

Palasport Bubani

29/01/2022 20:30

E-Work Faenza

-

Limonta Costa Masnaga




29/01/2022 20:30

-

E-Work Faenza

Limonta Costa Masnaga

29/01/2022 20:30

Palaverde

29/01/2022 20:30

Costruzioni Italia Broni

-

Famila Wuber Schio




29/01/2022 20:30

-

Costruzioni Italia Broni

Famila Wuber Schio

30/01/2022 18:00

Palaminardi

30/01/2022 18:00

Passalacqua Ragusa

-

Dinamo Sassari




30/01/2022 18:00

-

Passalacqua Ragusa

Dinamo Sassari

30/01/2022 18:00

Palacarzaniga

30/01/2022 18:00

Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni

-

USE Scotti Rosa Empoli




30/01/2022 18:00

-

Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni

USE Scotti Rosa Empoli

30/01/2022 18:00

Palatagliate

30/01/2022 18:00

Gesam Gas e Luce Le Mura Lucca

-

La Molisana Magnolia Campobasso




30/01/2022 18:00

-

Gesam Gas e Luce Le Mura Lucca

La Molisana Magnolia Campobasso

30/01/2022 18:00

Segafredo Arena

30/01/2022 18:00

Virtus Segafredo Bologna

-

Umana Reyer Venezia




30/01/2022 18:00

-

Virtus Segafredo Bologna

Umana Reyer Venezia

Pt
G
V
P
PF
PS
1
Famila Wuber Schio
26
13
13
0
992
773
2
Umana Reyer Venezia
20
12
10
2
870
740
3
Passalacqua Ragusa
20
13
10
3
965
802
4
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
20
13
10
3
969
782
5
Gesam Gas e Luce Le Mura Lucca
18
14
9
5
1012
977
6
La Molisana Magnolia Campobasso
14
11
7
4
814
743
7
Fila San Martino di Lupari
12
12
6
6
846
810
8
Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni
12
13
6
7
804
841
9
Dinamo Sassari
10
12
5
7
899
991
10
Limonta Costa Masnaga
8
14
4
10
965
1024
11
Costruzioni Italia Broni
6
12
3
9
762
852
12
Akronos Moncalieri
6
14
3
11
774
987
13
E-Work Faenza
4
12
2
10
716
870
14
USE Scotti Rosa Empoli
2
13
1
12
761
957

Title Sponsor Serie A1
Partner
Partner Tecnici
Media Partner