Ultimo Turno

04/12/2022 15:00

Palaminardi

04/12/2022 15:00

Passalacqua Ragusa

76 - 72

Virtus Segafredo Bologna

Dionisi Alessio
Giovannetti Giulio
Tommasi Emanuela

04/12/2022 15:00

76 - 72

Passalacqua Ragusa

Virtus Segafredo Bologna

04/12/2022 18:00

Pal.To Sport

04/12/2022 18:00

Fila San Martino di Lupari

65 - 72

Banco di Sardegna Dinamo Sassari

Cappello Calogero
Di Marco Rebecca
Spessot Massimiliano

04/12/2022 18:00

65 - 72

Fila San Martino di Lupari

Banco di Sardegna Dinamo Sassari

04/12/2022 18:00

La Molisana Arena

04/12/2022 18:00

La Molisana Magnolia Campobasso

74 - 59

Bruschi Galli Bk San Giovanni Valdarno

Caforio Angelo
Mottola Christian
Forni Maria Giulia

04/12/2022 18:00

74 - 59

La Molisana Magnolia Campobasso

Bruschi Galli Bk San Giovanni Valdarno

04/12/2022 18:00

Palacarzaniga

04/12/2022 18:00

Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni

64 - 60

E-Work Faenza

Ferretti Fabio
Del Gaudio Arianna
Servillo Federica

04/12/2022 18:00

64 - 60

Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni

E-Work Faenza

04/12/2022 18:00

Palazzetto Cremonesi

04/12/2022 18:00

Parking Graf Crema

72 - 65

RMB Brixia Basket

Martellosio Mattia Eugenio
Ugolini Edoardo
Castellaneta Alexa

04/12/2022 18:00

72 - 65

Parking Graf Crema

RMB Brixia Basket

04/12/2022 19:30

Palaromare

04/12/2022 19:30

Famila Wuber Schio

83 - 71

Umana Reyer Venezia

Foti Daniele Alfio
Gagno Gabriele
Corrias Chiara

04/12/2022 19:30

83 - 71

Famila Wuber Schio

Umana Reyer Venezia

06/12/2022 19:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport Einaudi

06/12/2022 19:30

Akronos Tech Moncalieri

-

Gesam Gas e Luce Le Mura Lucca

Lucotti Matteo
Marzulli Marco
Consonni Chiara

06/12/2022 19:30

-

Akronos Tech Moncalieri

Gesam Gas e Luce Le Mura Lucca

Prossimo Turno

10/12/2022 19:00

Pala Galli

10/12/2022 19:00

Bruschi Galli Bk San Giovanni Valdarno

-

Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni




10/12/2022 19:00

-

Bruschi Galli Bk San Giovanni Valdarno

Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni

10/12/2022 20:30

Palasport Bubani

10/12/2022 20:30

E-Work Faenza

-

Fila San Martino di Lupari




10/12/2022 20:30

-

E-Work Faenza

Fila San Martino di Lupari

10/12/2022 20:30

Palaserradimigni

10/12/2022 20:30

Banco di Sardegna Dinamo Sassari

-

Parking Graf Crema




10/12/2022 20:30

-

Banco di Sardegna Dinamo Sassari

Parking Graf Crema

11/12/2022 18:00

La Molisana Arena

11/12/2022 18:00

La Molisana Magnolia Campobasso

-

Virtus Segafredo Bologna




11/12/2022 18:00

-

La Molisana Magnolia Campobasso

Virtus Segafredo Bologna

11/12/2022 18:00

Palaleonessa

11/12/2022 18:00

RMB Brixia Basket

-

Famila Wuber Schio




11/12/2022 18:00

-

RMB Brixia Basket

Famila Wuber Schio

11/12/2022 18:00

Palasport 'Taliercio'

11/12/2022 18:00

Umana Reyer Venezia

-

Akronos Tech Moncalieri




11/12/2022 18:00

-

Umana Reyer Venezia

Akronos Tech Moncalieri

11/12/2022 18:00

Palatagliate

11/12/2022 18:00

Gesam Gas e Luce Le Mura Lucca

-

Passalacqua Ragusa




11/12/2022 18:00

-

Gesam Gas e Luce Le Mura Lucca

Passalacqua Ragusa

Pt
G
V
P
PF
PS
1
Famila Wuber Schio
20
10
10
0
814
607
2
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
16
10
8
2
842
654
3
Umana Reyer Venezia
16
10
8
2
808
653
4
Banco di Sardegna Dinamo Sassari
16
10
8
2
716
658
5
Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni
14
10
7
3
662
644
6
La Molisana Magnolia Campobasso
14
10
7
3
654
655
7
Fila San Martino di Lupari
10
10
5
5
686
725
8
Passalacqua Ragusa
10
10
5
5
761
684
9
Akronos Tech Moncalieri
8
9
4
5
563
635
10
Parking Graf Crema
4
10
2
8
657
706
11
E-Work Faenza
4
10
2
8
706
775
12
Gesam Gas e Luce Le Mura Lucca
2
9
1
8
568
696
13
RMB Brixia Basket
2
10
1
9
608
763
14
Bruschi Galli Bk San Giovanni Valdarno
2
10
1
9
616
806

Title Sponsor Serie A1
Partner
Partner Tecnici
Media Partner