Ultimo Turno

03/12/2022 18:00

Scuola Media Stifter

03/12/2022 18:00

Acciaierie Valbruna Bolzano

73 - 62

Posaclima Ponzano

Spina Sara
Maino Giada

03/12/2022 18:00

73 - 62

Acciaierie Valbruna Bolzano

Posaclima Ponzano

03/12/2022 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

03/12/2022 18:00

Velcofin Interlocks Vicenza

76 - 81

Ecodent Alpo

De Rico Mattia
Bastianel Giovanni

03/12/2022 18:00

76 - 81

Velcofin Interlocks Vicenza

Ecodent Alpo

03/12/2022 18:00

Palestra Giordani

03/12/2022 18:00

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Sanga Milano

67 - 58

Limonta Costa Masnaga

Carella Giorgia
Scolaro Anna

03/12/2022 18:00

67 - 58

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Sanga Milano

Limonta Costa Masnaga

03/12/2022 19:00

Palarubini - Allianz Dome

03/12/2022 19:00

Futurosa #Forna Basket Trieste

69 - 75

Dimensione Bagno Carugate

Zancolo' Andrea
Andretta Andrea

03/12/2022 19:00

69 - 75

Futurosa #Forna Basket Trieste

Dimensione Bagno Carugate

03/12/2022 19:00

Pal. 'Pascale'

03/12/2022 19:00

Podolife Treviso

36 - 58

Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia

Zanetti Silvia
Capatan Valentina Martina

03/12/2022 19:00

36 - 58

Podolife Treviso

Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia

03/12/2022 20:30

Palazzetto Marco Sguaitzer

03/12/2022 20:30

San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura

44 - 49

WomenAPU Delser Crich Udine

Ragionieri Marco
Cieri Antonio

03/12/2022 20:30

44 - 49

San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura

WomenAPU Delser Crich Udine

04/12/2022 18:00

Palaverde

04/12/2022 18:00

Logiman Broni

55 - 62

Alperia Basket Club Bolzano

Suriano Fabrizio
Caneva Stefano

04/12/2022 18:00

55 - 62

Logiman Broni

Alperia Basket Club Bolzano

Prossimo Turno

10/12/2022 19:00

Palazzetto 'M. Benedetti"

10/12/2022 19:00

WomenAPU Delser Crich Udine

-

Podolife Treviso




10/12/2022 19:00

-

WomenAPU Delser Crich Udine

Podolife Treviso

10/12/2022 19:00

Palacicogna

10/12/2022 19:00

Posaclima Ponzano

-

Futurosa #Forna Basket Trieste




10/12/2022 19:00

-

Posaclima Ponzano

Futurosa #Forna Basket Trieste

10/12/2022 20:30

Palazzetto Comunale

10/12/2022 20:30

Ecodent Alpo

-

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Sanga Milano




10/12/2022 20:30

-

Ecodent Alpo

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Sanga Milano

10/12/2022 20:30

Palazzetto Marco Sguaitzer

10/12/2022 20:30

San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura

-

Logiman Broni




10/12/2022 20:30

-

San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura

Logiman Broni

10/12/2022 20:30

Palamazzali

10/12/2022 20:30

Alperia Basket Club Bolzano

-

Dimensione Bagno Carugate




10/12/2022 20:30

-

Alperia Basket Club Bolzano

Dimensione Bagno Carugate

11/12/2022 18:00

Palestra Comunale

11/12/2022 18:00

Limonta Costa Masnaga

-

Velcofin Interlocks Vicenza




11/12/2022 18:00

-

Limonta Costa Masnaga

Velcofin Interlocks Vicenza

11/12/2022 18:00

Palaoltrepo

11/12/2022 18:00

Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia

-

Acciaierie Valbruna Bolzano




11/12/2022 18:00

-

Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia

Acciaierie Valbruna Bolzano

Pt
G
V
P
PF
PS
1
Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia
18
9
9
0
640
477
2
Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Sanga Milano
18
9
9
0
621
522
3
WomenAPU Delser Crich Udine
16
9
8
1
596
490
4
Limonta Costa Masnaga
10
8
5
3
599
527
5
Logiman Broni
10
9
5
4
580
520
6
San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura
10
9
5
4
536
511
7
Alperia Basket Club Bolzano
8
9
4
5
522
549
8
Podolife Treviso
8
9
4
5
533
561
9
Acciaierie Valbruna Bolzano
6
8
3
5
492
506
10
Dimensione Bagno Carugate
6
9
3
6
532
644
11
Futurosa #Forna Basket Trieste
6
9
3
6
600
641
12
Ecodent Alpo
4
9
2
7
527
621
13
Posaclima Ponzano
4
9
2
7
491
568
14
Velcofin Interlocks Vicenza
0
9
0
9
508
640

Title Sponsor Serie A1
Partner
Partner Tecnici
Media Partner