Ultimo Turno

01/03/2024 21:15

Palaminardi

01/03/2024 21:15

Passalacqua Ragusa

59 - 49

Oxygen Roma Basket

Caforio Angelo
Marzulli Marco
Marzo Pierluigi

01/03/2024 21:15

59 - 49

Passalacqua Ragusa

Oxygen Roma Basket

02/03/2024 15:00

Palaserradimigni

02/03/2024 15:00

Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari

56 - 75

Umana Reyer Venezia

Ursi Stefano
Attard Luca
Mottola Christian

02/03/2024 15:00

56 - 75

Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari

Umana Reyer Venezia

03/03/2024 18:00

Palaselvapiana

03/03/2024 18:00

La Molisana Magnolia Campobasso

46 - 50

Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni

Attard Marco
Wassermann Stefano
Frosolini Irene

03/03/2024 18:00

46 - 50

La Molisana Magnolia Campobasso

Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni

03/03/2024 18:00

Pal.To D. Sport ''B. Zauli''

03/03/2024 18:00

O.ME.P.S. Battipaglia

71 - 67

E-Work Faenza

Martellosio Mattia Eugenio
Bartolini Luca
Forni Maria Giulia

03/03/2024 18:00

71 - 67

O.ME.P.S. Battipaglia

E-Work Faenza

03/03/2024 18:00

Pal.To Sport

03/03/2024 18:00

Alama San Martino di Lupari

78 - 76

RMB Brixia Basket

Rudellat Marco
Calella Daniele
Corrias Chiara

03/03/2024 18:00

78 - 76

Alama San Martino di Lupari

RMB Brixia Basket

03/03/2024 18:00

Bocconi Sport Center

03/03/2024 18:00

Repower Sanga Milano

48 - 76

Virtus Segafredo Bologna

Costa Alessandro
Roiaz Matteo
Tommasi Emanuela

03/03/2024 18:00

48 - 76

Repower Sanga Milano

Virtus Segafredo Bologna

Prossimo Turno

09/03/2024 19:30

Palasport 'Taliercio'

09/03/2024 19:30

Umana Reyer Venezia

-

Alama San Martino di Lupari




09/03/2024 19:30

-

Umana Reyer Venezia

Alama San Martino di Lupari

09/03/2024 20:30

Palaleonessa

09/03/2024 20:30

RMB Brixia Basket

-

O.ME.P.S. Battipaglia




09/03/2024 20:30

-

RMB Brixia Basket

O.ME.P.S. Battipaglia

10/03/2024 18:00

Palasport Bubani

10/03/2024 18:00

E-Work Faenza

-

Passalacqua Ragusa




10/03/2024 18:00

-

E-Work Faenza

Passalacqua Ragusa

10/03/2024 18:00

Palacarzaniga

10/03/2024 18:00

Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni

-

Oxygen Roma Basket




10/03/2024 18:00

-

Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni

Oxygen Roma Basket

10/03/2024 18:00

Bocconi Sport Center

10/03/2024 18:00

Repower Sanga Milano

-

La Molisana Magnolia Campobasso




10/03/2024 18:00

-

Repower Sanga Milano

La Molisana Magnolia Campobasso

11/03/2024 20:00

Segafredo Arena

11/03/2024 20:00

Virtus Segafredo Bologna

-

Famila Wuber Schio




11/03/2024 20:00

-

Virtus Segafredo Bologna

Famila Wuber Schio

Pt
G
V
P
PF
PS
1
Umana Reyer Venezia
34
18
17
1
1388
1077
2
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
30
18
15
3
1347
1058
3
Famila Wuber Schio
26
16
13
3
1223
1005
4
Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni
26
18
13
5
1216
1131
5
La Molisana Magnolia Campobasso
22
17
11
6
1038
991
6
Passalacqua Ragusa
20
17
10
7
1194
1119
7
Alama San Martino di Lupari
18
17
9
8
1217
1194
8
Oxygen Roma Basket
12
16
6
10
1029
1035
9
RMB Brixia Basket
12
17
6
11
1094
1199
10
Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari
12
18
6
12
1168
1298
11
E-Work Faenza
8
18
4
14
1171
1311
12
Repower Sanga Milano
4
18
2
16
1090
1410
13
O.ME.P.S. Battipaglia
2
18
1
17
1070
1417

Title Sponsor Serie A1
Partner
Partner Tecnici
Media Partner