Ultimo Turno

02/03/2024 17:30

Palabancodesio

02/03/2024 17:30

Basket Foxes Giussano

50 - 54

CLV-Limonta Costa Masnaga

Silvestri Giorgio
Faro Silvio

02/03/2024 17:30

50 - 54

Basket Foxes Giussano

CLV-Limonta Costa Masnaga

02/03/2024 20:30

'Uccio Camagna'

02/03/2024 20:30

Autosped BCC Derthona Basket

57 - 60

San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura

Fusari Roberto
Caldarola Marino

02/03/2024 20:30

57 - 60

Autosped BCC Derthona Basket

San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura

03/03/2024 16:00

Pala Rinaldi

03/03/2024 16:00

Basket Roma

74 - 68

Logiman Broni

Rubera Lanfranco
Riggio Samuele

03/03/2024 16:00

74 - 68

Basket Roma

Logiman Broni

03/03/2024 16:30

Palestra Sportclub

03/03/2024 16:30

Torino Teen Basket

61 - 53

Techfind San Salvatore Selargius

Nonna Donato Davide
Mammola Tommaso

03/03/2024 16:30

61 - 53

Torino Teen Basket

Techfind San Salvatore Selargius

03/03/2024 18:00

Palasport G. Mariotti - Campo A

03/03/2024 18:00

Cestistica Spezzina

57 - 56

Tecnoengineering Moncalieri

Vastarella Giuseppe
Di Luzio Francesco

03/03/2024 18:00

57 - 56

Cestistica Spezzina

Tecnoengineering Moncalieri

03/03/2024 18:00

Palestra Lazzeri

03/03/2024 18:00

USE Rosa Scotti Empoli

65 - 50

Stella Azzurra Roma

Esposito Alessandro
Antimiani Simone

03/03/2024 18:00

65 - 50

USE Rosa Scotti Empoli

Stella Azzurra Roma

03/03/2024 18:00

Pala Galli

03/03/2024 18:00

Polisportiva A. Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

82 - 71

Dimensione Bagno Carugate

Cattani Francesco
Spinelli Indro

03/03/2024 18:00

82 - 71

Polisportiva A. Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

Dimensione Bagno Carugate

Prossimo Turno

16/03/2024 15:00

Arena Altero Felici

16/03/2024 15:00

Stella Azzurra Roma

-

Autosped BCC Derthona Basket




16/03/2024 15:00

-

Stella Azzurra Roma

Autosped BCC Derthona Basket

16/03/2024 16:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport Einaudi

16/03/2024 16:30

Tecnoengineering Moncalieri

-

Basket Roma




16/03/2024 16:30

-

Tecnoengineering Moncalieri

Basket Roma

16/03/2024 20:30

Palasport

16/03/2024 20:30

Dimensione Bagno Carugate

-

USE Rosa Scotti Empoli




16/03/2024 20:30

-

Dimensione Bagno Carugate

USE Rosa Scotti Empoli

16/03/2024 20:30

Palazzetto Marco Sguaitzer

16/03/2024 20:30

San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura

-

Basket Foxes Giussano




16/03/2024 20:30

-

San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura

Basket Foxes Giussano

17/03/2024 17:00

Struttura Geodetica

17/03/2024 17:00

Techfind San Salvatore Selargius

-

Cestistica Spezzina




17/03/2024 17:00

-

Techfind San Salvatore Selargius

Cestistica Spezzina

17/03/2024 18:00

Palestra Comunale

17/03/2024 18:00

CLV-Limonta Costa Masnaga

-

Polisportiva A. Galli San Giovanni Valdarno




17/03/2024 18:00

-

CLV-Limonta Costa Masnaga

Polisportiva A. Galli San Giovanni Valdarno

17/03/2024 18:00

Palaverde

17/03/2024 18:00

Logiman Broni

-

Torino Teen Basket




17/03/2024 18:00

-

Logiman Broni

Torino Teen Basket

Pt
G
V
P
PF
PS
1
Autosped BCC Derthona Basket
38
21
19
2
1595
1224
2
Polisportiva A. Galli San Giovanni Valdarno
34
21
17
4
1475
1281
3
CLV-Limonta Costa Masnaga
34
21
17
4
1483
1232
4
San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura
26
21
13
8
1335
1227
5
Logiman Broni
26
21
13
8
1471
1370
6
Techfind San Salvatore Selargius
26
21
13
8
1325
1280
7
USE Rosa Scotti Empoli
24
21
12
9
1443
1364
8
Basket Foxes Giussano
22
21
11
10
1258
1247
9
Cestistica Spezzina
20
21
10
11
1388
1373
10
Torino Teen Basket
16
21
8
13
1275
1369
11
Basket Roma
12
21
6
15
1195
1419
12
Dimensione Bagno Carugate
8
21
4
17
1344
1546
13
Tecnoengineering Moncalieri
4
21
2
19
1118
1350
14
Stella Azzurra Roma
4
21
2
19
947
1370

Title Sponsor Serie A1
Partner
Partner Tecnici
Media Partner