CAMPIONATO SERIE A1

 

1930

Ginnastica TRIESTINA

•••

1931

Ginnastica TRIESTINA

•••

1932

Gioiosa MILANO

•••

1933

Canottieri MILANO

•••

1934

Canottieri MILANO

•••

1935

Canottieri MILANO

•••

1936

Ambrosiana MILANO

•••

1937

Ambrosiana MILANO

•••

1938

Ambrosiana MILANO

•••

1939

Ambrosiana MILANO

•••

1940

Ilva TRIESTE

•••

1941

GUF NAPOLI

•••

1942

GUF MILANO

•••

1943

Canottieri MILANO

•••

1946

Reyer VENEZIA

•••

1947

Bernocchi LEGNANO

•••

1948

Bernocchi LEGNANO

•••


1949

Indomita ROMA

•••

1950

Ginnastica COMENSE

•••

1951

Ginnastica COMENSE

•••


1952

Ginnastica COMENSE

•••

1953

Ginnastica COMENSE

•••


1954

Bernocchi LEGNANO

•••

1955

Bernocchi LEGNANO

•••


1956

Ginnastica TRIESTINA

•••

1957

Ginnastica TRIESTINA

•••

1958

Stock TRIESTE

•••

1959

A.P. UDINESE

•••

1960

A.P. UDINESE

•••

1961

A.P. UDINESE

•••

1962

FIAT TORINO

•••

1963

FIAT TORINO

•••

1964

FIAT TORINO

•••

1965

Portorico VICENZA

•••

1966

Portorico VICENZA

•••

1967

Recoaro VICENZA

•••

1968

Recoaro VICENZA

•••

1969

Recoaro VICENZA

•••

1970

Geas SESTO S. G.

•••

1971

Geas SESTO S. G.

•••

1972

Geas SESTO S. G.

•••

1973

Standa MILANO

•••

1974

Geas SESTO S. G.

•••

1975

Geas SESTO S. G.

•••

1976

Geas SESTO S. G.

•••

1977

Geas SESTO S. G.

•••

1978

Geas SESTO S. G.

•••

1979

Teksid TORINO

•••

1980

FIAT TORINO

•••

1981

Pagnossin TREVISO

•••

1982

Zolu VICENZA

•••

1983

Zolu VICENZA

•••

1984

Zolu VICENZA

•••

1985

Fiorella VICENZA

•••

1986

Primigi VICENZA

•••

1987

Primigi VICENZA

•••

1988

Primigi VICENZA

•••

1989

Enichem PRIOLO

•••

1990

Unicar CESENA

•••

1991

Pool COMENSE

•••

1992

Pool COMENSE

•••

1993

Pool COMENSE

•••

1994

Pool COMENSE

•••

1995

Pool COMENSE

•••

1996

Pool COMENSE

•••

1997

Pool COMENSE

•••

1998

Pool COMENSE

•••

1999

Pool COMENSE

•••

2000

Isab Energy PRIOLO

•••

2001

Cerve PARMA

•••

2002

Pool COMENSE

•••

2003

TARANTO Cras Basket

•••

2004

Pool COMENSE

•••

2005

Famila SCHIO

•••

2006

Famila SCHIO

•••

2007

Phard NAPOLI

•••

2008

Famila Wuber SCHIO

•••

2009

Cras Basket TARANTO

•••

2010

Cras Basket TARANTO

•••

2011

Famila SCHIO

•••

2012

Cras Basket TARANTO

•••

2013

Famila Wuber Schio

•••

2014

Famila Wuber Schio

•••

2015

Famila Wuber Schio

•••

2016

Famila Wuber Schio

•••

2017

Basket Le Mura Lucca

•••

2018
Famila Wuber Schio



•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••


COPPA ITALIA SERIE A1


1993

POOL Comense

•••

1994

POOL Comense

•••

1995

POOL Comense

•••

1996

FAMILA Schio

•••

1997

POOL Comense

•••

1998

CARIPARMA Parma

•••

1999

FAMILA Schio

•••

2000

POOL Comense

•••

2001

CERVE Parma

•••

2002

MEVERIN Parma

•••

2003

Taranto CRAS BASKET

•••

2004

FAMILA Schio

•••

2005

FAMILA Schio

•••

2006

Banco di Sicilia RIBERA

•••

2007

Germano Zama FAENZA

•••

2008

Umana VENEZIA

•••

2009

Club Atletico FAENZA

•••

2010

Famila Wuber Schio

•••

2011

Emisfero Wüber Schio

•••

2012

Cras Basket Taranto

•••

2013

Famila Wuber Schio

•••

2014

Famila Wuber Schio

•••

2015

Famila Wuber Schio

•••

2016

Passalacqua Ragusa

•••

2017

Famila Wuber Schio

•••

2018

Famila Wuber Schio



•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••


SUPERCOPPA ITALIANA


1996

POOL Comense

•••

1997

CARIPARMA Parma

•••

1998

POOL Comense

•••

1999

POOL Comense

•••

2000

POOL Comense

•••


2001

POOL Comense

•••

2002

MEVERIN Parma

•••

2003

LEVONI Taranto

•••

2004

POOL Comense

•••

2005

Famila SCHIO

•••

2006

Famila Wuber SCHIO

•••

2007

Phard NAPOLI

•••

2008

Umana VENEZIA

•••

2009

Cras Basket TARANTO

•••

2010

Cras Basket TARANTO

•••

2011

Famila Wuber SCHIO

•••

2012

Famila Wuber Schio

•••

2013

Famila Wuber Schio

•••

2014

Famila Wuber Schio

•••

2015

Famila Wuber Schio

•••

2016

Famila Wuber Schio

•••

2017

Famila Wuber Schio

•••

2018

Famila Wuber Schio

•••

2019

Passalacqua Ragusa



•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••


COPPA ITALIA SERIE A2


1998

SI VIAGGI Varese

•••

1999

HAPPIDEA Albino

•••

2000

PASQUALINI Rovereto

•••

2001

RISTO 3 Rovereto

•••

2002

PHARD Napoli

•••

2003

PHARD Napoli

•••

2004

PROFEXIONAL Bolzano

•••

2005

FERRARICASA Vicenza

•••

2006

CAFFE’ MOKAMBO Chieti

•••

2007

Sernavimar MARGHERA

•••

2008

Castellani PONTEDERA

•••

2009

Castellani PONTEDERA

•••

2010

Libertas Meccanica Nova Bologna

•••

2011

Termocarispe LA SPEZIA

•••

2012

Libertas Meccanica Nova Bologna

•••

2013

Umana Reyer Venezia

•••

2014

Saces Dike Napoli

•••

2015

Geas Sesto San Giovanni

•••

2016

OMC Broni

•••

2017

 Basket Costa per l'UNICEF


•••

2018

 Tec-Mar Crema


•••

2019

Parking Graf Crema




•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••


EDIZIONI OPENING DAY


2002

Como

•••

2003

Chieti

•••

2004

La Spezia

•••

2005

Taranto

•••

2006

Cagliari

•••

2007

Venezia

•••

2008

Roma

•••

2009

Napoli

•••

2010

Cinisello Balsamo

•••

2011

Cervia

•••

2012

Pescara

•••

2013

Cagliari

•••

2014

San Martino di Lupari

•••

2015

Napoli

•••

2016

Lucca

•••

2017

Ragusa

•••

2018

Torino

PARTNER