07 marzo 2018
Tweet
Share on Facebook

A2 Femminile - Gir. Nord
Recupero 4^ Ritorno


07/03/2018
VelcoFin Vicenza - Alpo Bk Villafranca 50 - 58

CLASSIFICA:
GEAS Sesto San Giovanni 38, B&P AutoRicambi Costa M. 36, Alpo Villafranca 34, Eco Program Castelnuovo S. 30, Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Milano 28, Tec-Mar Crema 28, VelcoFin Vicenza 26, Giants Marghera 22, Delser Udine 22, Fassi Edelweiss Albino 12, G.S. San Salvatore Selargius 12, Itas Alperia Bolzano 12, G&G International Pordenone 10, C.U.S. Cagliari 10, Fanola San Martino 8, Carosello Carugate 8


VelcoFin Vicenza - Alpo Bk Villafranca 50 - 58 (6-13, 28-24, 43-47, 50-58)
VELCOFIN VICENZA: Destro 5 (2/4, 0/3), Monaco 10 (2/7, 2/3), Mingardo* 5 (2/6 da 2), Destro* 10 (5/7 da 2), Stoppa, Gamba, Ferri* 4 (2/3 da 2), Brcaninovic* 16 (3/10, 1/9), Santarelli NE, Zanetti*, Pizzolato NE, Maculan NE
Allenatore: Chimenti J.
Tiri da 2: 16/42 - Tiri da 3: 3/16 - Tiri Liberi: 9/17 - Rimbalzi: 34 10+24 (Ferri 5) - Assist: 9 (Destro 2) - Palle Recuperate: 3 (Monaco 1) - Palle Perse: 10 (Destro 2) - Cinque Falli: Zanetti
ALPO BK VILLAFRANCA: Vespignani* 10 (5/6, 0/1), Cabrini 7 (1/4, 1/2), Dell'Olio NE, Viviani NE, Zanella, Scarsi* 7 (2/7, 1/1), Pusceddu NE, Zanardelli 1 (0/0, 0/0), Zampieri* 13 (3/8, 0/1), Ramò* 11 (4/9, 1/4), Mancinelli* 9 (3/8, 0/2), De Marchi NE
Allenatore: Soave N.
Tiri da 2: 18/43 - Tiri da 3: 3/12 - Tiri Liberi: 13/16 - Rimbalzi: 42 10+32 (Mancinelli 11) - Assist: 7 (Ramò 2) - Palle Recuperate: 4 (Mancinelli 2) - Palle Perse: 11 (Zampieri 3)
Arbitri: Giusto C., Pietrobon M.


CLASSIFICA MARCATRICI:
Brcaninovic M. (VelcoFin Vicenza) 406 (19,3)
Barberis M. (GEAS Sesto San Giovanni) 332 (15,8)
Matic I. (Itas Alperia Bolzano) 293 (14)
Madonna T. (Eco Program Castelnuovo S.) 291 (13,9)
Baldelli V. (B&P AutoRicambi Costa M.) 287 (13,7)
Zampieri A. (Alpo Bk Villafranca) 278 (13,9)
Albano C. (Carosello Carugate) 272 (13)
Pieropan I. (Giants Bk Marghera) 262 (12,5)
Rulli G. (B&P AutoRicambi Costa M.) 257 (12,8)
Joseph S. (Fassi Edelweiss Albino) 250 (11,9)
Ljubenovic A. (Eco Program Castelnuovo S.) 246 (12,3)
Zelnyte L. (Carosello Carugate) 246 (11,7)
Granzotto M. (Giants Bk Marghera) 242 (11,5)
Llorente F. (Giants Bk Marghera) 241 (12)
Nori A. (Tec-Mar Crema) 236 (11,2)
Ramò E. (Alpo Bk Villafranca) 228 (10,9)
Katshitshi K. (Eco Program Castelnuovo S.) 227 (11,9)
Arioli C. (San Salvatore) 226 (10,8)
Fall S. (Itas Alperia Bolzano) 223 (10,6)
Caldaro E. (C.U.S. Cagliari) 223 (10,6)


-----------------------------------------------------------------------


A2 Femminile - Gir. Sud
Recupero 6^ Ritorno


07/03/2018
Cestistica Savonese - Andros Basket Palermo 54 - 80

CLASSIFICA:
USE Rosa Scotti Empoli 36, RR Retail Galli San Giovanni 34, Andros Basket Palermo 32, Progresso Femm. Bologna* 30, Infa Feba Civitanova M. 26, Carispezia Cestistica Spezzina* 20, Infinity Bio Faenza 20, La Molisana Campobasso* 18, Cestistica Savonese 16, Ceprini Costruzioni Orvieto 16, Pall. Femm. Umbertide 14, San Raffaele Roma 12, Tigers Rosa Libertas Forli* 6, Surgical Virtus Cagliari 6, Mercede Alghero 4

*una partita in meno


Cestistica Savonese - Andros Basket Palermo 54 - 80 (9-30, 28-48, 39-65, 54-80)
CESTISTICA SAVONESE: Zanetti* 19 (8/18, 1/1), Aleo* 5 (1/5, 1/3), Sansalone, Villa* 4 (2/3 da 2), Penz* 17 (7/12, 1/6), Guilavogui 4 (0/0, 0/0), Irgher, Roncallo, Bianconi 2 (1/1 da 2), Michelini* 3 (0/2 da 3), Tosi NE
Allenatore: Pollari V.
Tiri da 2: 19/40 - Tiri da 3: 3/14 - Tiri Liberi: 7/8 - Rimbalzi: 18 5+13 (Guilavogui 5) - Assist: 16 (Aleo 4) - Palle Recuperate: 10 (Penz 4) - Palle Perse: 24 (Zanetti 6) - Cinque Falli: Penz
ANDROS BASKET PALERMO: Russo* 6 (2/3, 0/1), Landi 4 (1/4 da 2), Ferretti* 11 (2/7, 1/2), Ferrara, Miccio* 19 (4/8, 3/7), Verona* 14 (7/16, 0/1), Casiglia 2 (1/1 da 2), Preskienyte* 16 (6/7 da 2), Bonura, Carrara 8 (2/7 da 2)
Allenatore: Coppa S.
Tiri da 2: 25/54 - Tiri da 3: 4/11 - Tiri Liberi: 18/28 - Rimbalzi: 41 23+18 (Verona 9) - Assist: 19 (Russo 5) - Palle Recuperate: 16 (Ferretti 5) - Palle Perse: 20 (Miccio 5)
Arbitri: Venturini F., Cirinei D.


CLASSIFICA MARCATRICI:
Iannucci F. (RR Retail Galli Bk San Giovanni) 485 (24,2)
D'Alie R. (Progresso Bk Femm. Bologna) 387 (21,5)
Miccio L. (Andros Basket Palermo) 356 (17,8)
Zanetti L. (Cestistica Savonese) 335 (17,6)
Perini V. (Infa Feba Civitanova Marche) 302 (15,9)
Brunelli G. (USE Rosa Scotti Empoli) 280 (14,7)
Preskienyte I. (Andros Basket Palermo) 261 (13)
Tassinari E. (Progresso Bk Femm. Bologna) 257 (15,1)
Georgieva I. (Surgical Virtus Cagliari) 256 (13,5)
Rupnik E. (Ceprini Costruzioni Orvieto) 253 (13,3)
Beretta A. (Mercede Bk Alghero) 252 (12,6)
Prosperi G. (San Raffaele Bk Roma) 248 (14,6)
Ballardini S. (Infinity Bio Faenza) 248 (13,8)
Pochobradska K. (USE Rosa Scotti Empoli) 245 (12,9)
Russo F. (Andros Basket Palermo) 245 (12,2)
Skiadopoulou F. (Cestistica Savonese) 234 (19,5)
Ciavarella G. (Magnolia Campobasso) 233 (12,3)
Templari E. (Carispezia La Spezia) 232 (13,6)
Mataloni M. (Infa Feba Civitanova Marche) 231 (12,2)
Missanelli L. (Tigers Rosa Libertas Forli) 226 (12,6)

 

Area Comunicazione LBF

PARTNER